Schedule
12:00am
12:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
F.O.N.A.A.! / Game On
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Moon Girl's Day Off
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
DuckTales
The Most Dangerous Game…Night!
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
F.O.N.A.A.! / Game On
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Moon Girl's Day Off
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Exit Sandman/Roadkill Trip
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Fried Mean Tomatoes/Top Wing
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Full Groan/ The Shell Game
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
Show Me The Buddy/ No Sleep Till
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Four Monsters and a Funeral/ Rainbow Doom
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Drac to the Future
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Promises / Magic / Mini Bluey
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Crystal Clear Waters / The Big Funhouse Sleepover
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Puppy Dog Pals
A Light for the Lighthouse/Music City Mishap
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
PJ Masks Power Heroes
Space Fairy Hero / Lilyfay and the Lake
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Li'l Hulk / Surprise Party Surprise
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Bluey
Promises / Magic / Mini Bluey
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Crystal Clear Waters / The Big Funhouse Sleepover
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Full Groan/ The Shell Game
CC
DV
1:30pm
1:40pm
Bluey
Bus
CC
DV
1:40pm
1:50pm
Bluey
Mum School
CC
DV
1:50pm
2:00pm
Bluey
Piggyback
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Four Monsters and a Funeral/ Rainbow Doom
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Drac to the Future
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Marvel's Avengers Assemble
Savages
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Marvel's Avengers Assemble
The Trouble with Torgo
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Chuck's Choice
Show Me The Buddy/ No Sleep Till
CC
DV
6:00pm
8:00pm
Adventures in Babysitting
Adventures in Babysitting
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
The Villains of Valley View
Family Secrets
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Villains of Valley View
Power Struggle
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made Up
Delonghi Family - Renovation Violation
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
It's Driving Cats & Dogs
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
The Hardy Boys
In Plain Sight
CC
DV
11:00pm
12:00am
The Hardy Boys
A Figure in Hiding
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Villains of Valley View
Family Secrets
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Villains of Valley View
Power Struggle
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Marvel's Avengers Assemble
Savages
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Marvel's Avengers Assemble
The Trouble with Torgo
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Chuck's Choice
The Good, The Bad and the UD, pt 1/The Good, The Bad and the UD, pt 2
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Villains of Valley View
Family Secrets
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
The Villains of Valley View
Power Struggle
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Four Monsters and a Funeral/ Rainbow Doom
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Drac to the Future
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
If Wishes Were Rainbows/ Deja Zhu
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
Smarten Up Chuck / Ultimate Chuck
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Gorytelling/A Few Good Monsters
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Mummyfest Destiny/Bandages of Brothers
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Squash / Charades / Bingo
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Hamster & Gretel
I'm Bored / Cutie and the Beast
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Kiff
Fun Uncle Pat / Kiff Escape!
CC
DV
10:30am
11:00am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Jinx vs. The Human World
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Hailey's On It
The Umpire Strikes Back / Magician: Impossible
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Like Mother, Like Moon Girl
CC
DV
12:00pm
2:00pm
Adventures in Babysitting
Adventures in Babysitting
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Hamster & Gretel
I'm Bored / Cutie and the Beast
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Bluey
Squash / Charades / Bingo
CC
DV
4:00pm
6:00pm
Adventures in Babysitting
Adventures in Babysitting
CC
DV
7:00pm
9:00pm
Freaky Friday
Freaky Friday
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made Up
Delonghi Family - Renovation Violation
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
Driving Miss Derby
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Gorytelling/A Few Good Monsters
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Mummyfest Destiny/Bandages of Brothers
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Wayside
Miss Fortune/the Note
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Wayside
Pull My Pigtail/ Class Cow
CC
DV
12:00am
2:00am
Adventures in Babysitting
Adventures in Babysitting
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Hailey's On It
The Umpire Strikes Back / Magician: Impossible
CC
2:30am
3:00am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Jinx vs. The Human World
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Kiff
Fun Uncle Pat / Kiff Escape!
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Like Mother, Like Moon Girl
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Driving Me Crazy
Driving Miss Derby
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Made Up
Delonghi Family - Renovation Violation
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Gorytelling/A Few Good Monsters
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Mummyfest Destiny/Bandages of Brothers
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
A Total Bust A Move/Grand Zhu Zhu Pets Hotel
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
The Dentalist / Maid in Cedar Hills
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Creepover Party/Frankenstein and Son
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Fangceanera
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Favourite Thing / Daddy Dropoff / Sleepytime
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Hamster & Gretel
U.F. UH-OH! Part I / U.F. UH-OH! Part II
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Kiff
Beach Day / Sun's Out Buns Out
CC
DV
10:30am
11:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Grounded / Sleepover With The Enemy
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The End
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Today, I Am A Woman
CC
DV
12:00pm
2:00pm
Freaky Friday
Freaky Friday
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Hamster & Gretel
Grounded / Sleepover With The Enemy
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Bluey
Favourite Thing / Daddy Dropoff / Sleepytime
CC
DV
4:00pm
6:00pm
Freaky Friday
Freaky Friday
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Kiff
Beach Day / Sun's Out Buns Out
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Hamster & Gretel
Grounded / Sleepover With The Enemy
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
The Villains of Valley View
Hidden Hero
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made Up
Walters Family - Vinyl Jeopardy
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
Cops n' Cousins
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Creepover Party/Frankenstein and Son
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Fangceanera
CC
DV
11:00pm
12:00am
The Hardy Boys
A Figure in Hiding
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Villains of Valley View
Hidden Hero
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Kiff
Beach Day / Sun's Out Buns Out
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Hamster & Gretel
U.F. UH-OH! Part I / U.F. UH-OH! Part II
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
The Villains of Valley View
Hidden Hero
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Wayside
Meet The Pets/oh, Great Leader
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Today, I Am A Woman
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Driving Me Crazy
Cops n' Cousins
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Made Up
Walters Family - Vinyl Jeopardy
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Creepover Party/Frankenstein and Son
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Fangceanera
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
The Pumpkin Whisperers/ Zhuper Zhide Kicks
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
Pig Hero Fix / So Wrong It’s Right
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Married to the Blob
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Portrait of Mavis As a Young Vampire/Goo Crush
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Unicorse / Born Yesterday / Curry Quest
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Ducks Inn Trouble! / Polka Dots and Don'ts
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Puppy Dog Pals
Anchors Away/Prospector Pups
CC
DV
9:30am
9:40am
Bluey
Cubby
CC
9:40am
9:50am
Bluey
Hospital
CC
9:50am
10:00am
Bluey
Keepy Uppy
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Can't Stop Dancing / The Ant Thief
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Pupstruction
Amusement Park-ing / The Dino-Dog Dig
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Ducks Inn Trouble! / Polka Dots and Don'ts
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The ZhuZhus
The Pumpkin Whisperers/ Zhuper Zhide Kicks
CC
DV
1:30pm
1:40pm
Bluey
See Saw
CC
DV
1:40pm
1:50pm
Bluey
Movies
CC
DV
1:50pm
2:00pm
Bluey
Grandad
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Married to the Blob
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Portrait of Mavis As a Young Vampire/Goo Crush
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Generations Part One
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
Welcome Back
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Chuck's Choice
Pig Hero Fix / So Wrong It’s Right
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
DuckTales
The Ballad of Duke Baloney!
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
DuckTales
The Town Where Everyone Was Nice
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scare Tactics / The Bad Boy Bobby Daniels
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Devil On Her Shoulder
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
The Villains of Valley View
The Promposal
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Villains of Valley View
A Tale of Two Havocs
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
The Hardy Boys
What Happened in Bridgeport
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Married to the Blob
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Portrait of Mavis As a Young Vampire/Goo Crush
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Wayside
Honors Class/ Cabbage My Boy
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Wayside
Mascot Madness/ He Is It
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scare Tactics / The Bad Boy Bobby Daniels
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Devil On Her Shoulder
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
The Villains of Valley View
The Promposal
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
The Villains of Valley View
A Tale of Two Havocs
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
DuckTales
The Ballad of Duke Baloney!
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scare Tactics / The Bad Boy Bobby Daniels
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Devil On Her Shoulder
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Married to the Blob
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Portrait of Mavis As a Young Vampire/Goo Crush
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
The Wrong Stuff/Chunklette's Web
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
Grown Up Chuck/Chuck Dynasty
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Freakerheads/For Whom the Smell Tolls
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Cries and Dolls/Hypnosferatu
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Chest / Omelette / Pass The Parcel
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
The Mighty Goof! / Playtime in Crayon World
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Puppy Dog Pals
Give 'Em the Boot/Tik Tok, Broken Clock
CC
DV
9:30am
9:40am
Bluey
Exercise
CC
9:40am
9:50am
Bluey
Shadowlands
CC
DV
9:50am
10:00am
Bluey
The Weekend
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Sand Trapped / Too Much Fun
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures
Tree Troubles / Big Brother's Bounty
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
The Mighty Goof! / Playtime in Crayon World
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The ZhuZhus
The Wrong Stuff/Chunklette's Web
CC
DV
1:30pm
1:40pm
Bluey
Library
CC
1:40pm
1:50pm
Bluey
Swim School
CC
DV
1:50pm
2:00pm
Bluey
Bin Night
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Freakerheads/For Whom the Smell Tolls
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Cries and Dolls/Hypnosferatu
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Generations Part Two
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
I've Been Searching So Long
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Chuck's Choice
Grown Up Chuck/Chuck Dynasty
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
DuckTales
Storkules in Duckburg!
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
DuckTales
What Ever Happened to Della Duck?!
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Citizen McGee / The Internship
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Coney Island, Baby!
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Raven's Home
Raven About Bunk'd: Part One
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Raven's Home
Fresh Off The Note
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made Up
Bolton Family - Bad Valet
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
#BestDriverEver???
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Freakerheads/For Whom the Smell Tolls
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Cries and Dolls/Hypnosferatu
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Wayside
Best Friendzzz/kindergarten King
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Wayside
Myron Vs. Normy/ Age Of Aquarium
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Citizen McGee / The Internship
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Coney Island, Baby!
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Raven's Home
Raven About Bunk'd: Part One
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Raven's Home
Fresh Off The Note
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
DuckTales
Storkules in Duckburg!
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Citizen McGee / The Internship
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Coney Island, Baby!
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Freakerheads/For Whom the Smell Tolls
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Cries and Dolls/Hypnosferatu
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Story Book It/ Hairible Mistake
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
Poultry in Motion/Les Disherables
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Best Friends Furever/Fantasy Vamp
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Stepmonsters/Better Know Your Mavis
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Housework / Sheepdog / Explorers
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
The Music of the Seasons / Mermaids to the Rescue
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Puppy Dog Pals
Keia's Birthday Balloon Bash/Hide-and-Go-Sleep
CC
DV
9:30am
9:40am
Bluey
Relax
CC
9:40am
9:50am
Bluey
Fruitbat
CC
9:50am
10:00am
Bluey
Horsey Ride
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
An Egg-cellent Adventure / The Hangout Headache
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Super Kitties
Fruit Loot / Buddy Wanna-Be
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
The Music of the Seasons / Mermaids to the Rescue
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Story Book It/ Hairible Mistake
CC
DV
1:30pm
1:40pm
Bluey
Ice Cream
CC
DV
1:40pm
1:50pm
Bluey
Bad Mood
CC
1:50pm
2:00pm
Bluey
Double Babysitter
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Best Friends Furever/Fantasy Vamp
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Stepmonsters/Better Know Your Mavis
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Maximum Venom Part One
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
I Feel the Earth Move
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Chuck's Choice
Poultry in Motion/Les Disherables
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
DuckTales
Friendship Hates Magic!
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
DuckTales
Treasure of the Found Lamp!
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The Lucky Penny / Lock, Stock, and Peril
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
"OMG Issue #1"
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Girl Meets World
Girl Meets Rileytown
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Girl Meets World
Girl Meets Texas - Part 1
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made Up
Dobson Family - Bowled Over
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
Nash & Carr
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Best Friends Furever/Fantasy Vamp
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Stepmonsters/Better Know Your Mavis
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Wayside
Channel Kidsatter/ The Elevator
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Wayside
Mad Hot/ Mamaland Blues
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The Lucky Penny / Lock, Stock, and Peril
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
"OMG Issue #1"
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Girl Meets World
Girl Meets Rileytown
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Girl Meets World
Girl Meets Texas - Part 1
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
DuckTales
Friendship Hates Magic!
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The Lucky Penny / Lock, Stock, and Peril
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
"OMG Issue #1"
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Best Friends Furever/Fantasy Vamp
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Stepmonsters/Better Know Your Mavis
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Weathering Heights/Trashing of Zhuper Girl
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
Abraham Stinkin/Box O' Norm
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
The Northern Frights/Don't Fear the Realtor
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Holy Babies/Aunt Lydia's New Clothes
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Phones / Pavlova / Rain
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Festival of Heroes! / I Wander Where the Warbler Went?
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Puppy Dog Pals
Bob's Blue Belt / The Playcare Heist
CC
DV
9:30am
9:40am
Bluey
Stickbird
CC
9:40am
9:50am
Bluey
Bike
CC
DV
9:50am
10:00am
Bluey
Bob Bilby
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Follow That Sea Monster / It's Bad to be Gooed
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Firebuds
Marsh Mayhem / The Art of Friendship
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Festival of Heroes! / I Wander Where the Warbler Went?
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Weathering Heights/Trashing of Zhuper Girl
CC
DV
1:30pm
1:40pm
Bluey
The Quiet Game
CC
1:40pm
1:50pm
Bluey
Postman
CC
1:50pm
2:00pm
Bluey
Cafe
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
The Northern Frights/Don't Fear the Realtor
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Holy Babies/Aunt Lydia's New Clothes
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Maximum Venom Part Two
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
Stayin' Alive
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Chuck's Choice
Abraham Stinkin/Box O' Norm
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
DuckTales
The Outlaw Scrooge McDuck!
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
DuckTales
The 87 Cent Solution!
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Out of House and Home / Home is Where the Haunt Is
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
"OMG Issue #2"
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made Up
Schlesinger Family - Striking A Chord
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
Them's the Brakes!
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
The Northern Frights/Don't Fear the Realtor
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Holy Babies/Aunt Lydia's New Clothes
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Wayside
Principal Of Principals/teachers' Parent Conference
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Wayside
Rat In Shining Armor/ Mrs. Gorf
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Out of House and Home / Home is Where the Haunt Is
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
"OMG Issue #2"
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
DuckTales
The Outlaw Scrooge McDuck!
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Out of House and Home / Home is Where the Haunt Is
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
"OMG Issue #2"
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
The Northern Frights/Don't Fear the Realtor
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Holy Babies/Aunt Lydia's New Clothes
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Zhurassic Park/Hamster A La Kart
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
Chuck of the Draw / Paw Enforcement
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
I Only Have Eyes for Goo/Talk Blobbish To Me
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Wand Ambition/Lost in Transylvation
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Pizza Girls / Tina / Whale Watching
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
The Fantabulous Five (Plus One)! / Mickey Meets Rocket Mouse!
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Puppy Dog Pals
The Lab Four / Feelin' Antsy
CC
DV
9:30am
9:40am
Bluey
Show and Tell
CC
9:40am
9:50am
Bluey
Takeaway
CC
DV
9:50am
10:00am
Bluey
Butterflies
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Liberty on the Loose / Green Goblin's Dino Disaster
CC
10:30am
11:00am
PJ Masks Power Heroes
Luna the Sun Girl / Cats on Wheels
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
The Fantabulous Five (Plus One)! / Mickey Meets Rocket Mouse!
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Zhurassic Park/Hamster A La Kart
CC
DV
12:00pm
2:00pm
The Slumber Party
The Slumber Party
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
I Only Have Eyes for Goo/Talk Blobbish To Me
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Wand Ambition/Lost in Transylvation
CC
DV
3:00pm
5:00pm
The Slumber Party
The Slumber Party
CC
DV
6:00pm
8:00pm
The Slumber Party
The Slumber Party
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
The Villains of Valley View
Guitar Hero
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Villains of Valley View
The Return
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made Up
Walters Family - Vinyl Jeopardy
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
There's Something about Andy!
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
The Hardy Boys
What Happened in Bridgeport
CC
DV
11:00pm
12:00am
The Hardy Boys
The Key
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Villains of Valley View
Guitar Hero
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Villains of Valley View
The Return
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Chuck's Choice
Chuck of the Draw / Paw Enforcement
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Hotel Transylvania
I Only Have Eyes for Goo/Talk Blobbish To Me
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Wand Ambition/Lost in Transylvation
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Chuck's Choice
Chuck of the Draw / Paw Enforcement
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Villains of Valley View
Guitar Hero
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
The Villains of Valley View
The Return
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
I Only Have Eyes for Goo/Talk Blobbish To Me
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Wand Ambition/Lost in Transylvation
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Zhu and Improved/The Unfortunate Cookie Crumbles
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
Back off, Borkle/Who's on Cursed?
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
The Song Remains Asleep/Baby Got Hunchback
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Afterlifestyles of the Rich and Mavis/The Mavysitters Club
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Rug Island / Hairdressers / Sticky Gecko
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Friday Night Fright / The Earworm
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Kiff
Thirst to be the First / The Fourth Bath
CC
DV
10:30am
11:00am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scaring is Caring / All Night Plight
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Hailey's On It
Bad Bear Deay / 2001: A Spouse Odyssey
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
The Great Beyond-er!
CC
DV
12:00pm
2:30pm
Descendants
Descendants
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Hamster & Gretel
Friday Night Fright / The Earworm
CC
DV
3:30pm
6:00pm
Descendants
Descendants
CC
DV
6:30pm
9:00pm
Descendants 2
Descendants 2
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made Up
Farberman Family - Where the Magic Happens
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
Giggles & Tiaras!
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
The Song Remains Asleep/Baby Got Hunchback
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Afterlifestyles of the Rich and Mavis/The Mavysitters Club
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Wayside
Todd Falls In Love/ French Fried
CC
DV
11:30pm
2:00am
Descendants 2
Descendants 2
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Wayside
Music Lessons/a Todd And Bull Story
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scaring is Caring / All Night Plight
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Kiff
Thirst to be the First / The Fourth Bath
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
The Great Beyond-er!
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Driving Me Crazy
Giggles & Tiaras!
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Made Up
Farberman Family - Where the Magic Happens
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
The Song Remains Asleep/Baby Got Hunchback
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Afterlifestyles of the Rich and Mavis/The Mavysitters Club
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Now Zhu See Me, Now Zhu Don't /Walk a Mile in Our Zhus
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
Ex Mishina/Veggie Tails
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Welcome to Human Park/Must Scream TV
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Casualties of Wart/When the Afterlife Gives You Phlegmonade
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Flat Pack / Queens / Trains
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Hamster & Gretel
A Mammoth Problem / The Bantam of the Elementary School Light Opera
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Kiff
Pool Party / Road Trip
CC
DV
10:30am
11:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Hamnesia / Romancing the Scone
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The Jig is Up / Molly vs. The Ghost World
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Suit Up!
CC
DV
12:00pm
2:30pm
Descendants 2
Descendants 2
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Hamster & Gretel
Hamnesia / Romancing the Scone
CC
DV
3:30pm
6:00pm
Descendants 2
Descendants 2
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Kiff
Pool Party / Road Trip
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Hamster & Gretel
Hamnesia / Romancing the Scone
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
The Villains of Valley View
Bad Influence
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made Up
Cassup Family - Fart Guru
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
Gimme a Brake!
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Welcome to Human Park/Must Scream TV
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Casualties of Wart/When the Afterlife Gives You Phlegmonade
CC
DV
11:00pm
12:00am
The Hardy Boys
The Key
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Villains of Valley View
Bad Influence
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Kiff
Pool Party / Road Trip
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Hamster & Gretel
A Mammoth Problem / The Bantam of the Elementary School Light Opera
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
The Villains of Valley View
Bad Influence
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Wayside
Louis Gets Some Class/ My Fluffy Hair
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Suit Up!
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Driving Me Crazy
Gimme a Brake!
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Made Up
Cassup Family - Fart Guru
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Welcome to Human Park/Must Scream TV
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Casualties of Wart/When the Afterlife Gives You Phlegmonade
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Zhu Got Game /And the Hammy Goes To
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
No Pain, No Dwayne/Shell Raisers
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Casualties of Wart/When the Afterlife Gives You Phlegmonade
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Undead Red/Klaus of the Rising Sun
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Keepy Uppy / Magic Xylophone / Shadowlands
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Welcome to Giant Crab Island! / Ghosts of Haunted Gulch
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Puppy Dog Pals
Suitcase Switcheroo / More Cowbell for Bob
CC
DV
9:30am
9:40am
Bluey
Dragon
CC
9:40am
9:50am
Bluey
Calypso
CC
9:50am
10:00am
Bluey
The Doctor
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Spidey Tidies Up / Oh No, Tomatoes!
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Pupstruction
The Mayor Mover / Bobby's Balloon Blunder
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Welcome to Giant Crab Island! / Ghosts of Haunted Gulch
CC
12:00pm
2:30pm
Descendants 3
Descendants 3
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Undead Red/Klaus of the Rising Sun
CC
DV
3:00pm
5:30pm
Descendants 3
Descendants 3
CC
DV
6:00pm
8:30pm
Descendants 3
Descendants 3
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made Up
Coulter Family - Jazz Hands
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
Mumbai Mayhem
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Casualties of Wart/When the Afterlife Gives You Phlegmonade
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Undead Red/Klaus of the Rising Sun
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Wayside
Pull My Pigtail/ Class Cow
CC
DV
11:30pm
2:00am
Descendants 3
Descendants 3
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Wayside
Meet The Pets/oh, Great Leader
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Driving Me Crazy
Touch Ups & Touchdowns
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Made Up
Coulter Family - Jazz Hands
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Casualties of Wart/When the Afterlife Gives You Phlegmonade
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Undead Red/Klaus of the Rising Sun
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Pranksters' Paradise
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
Comet and Get It/How to Restrain your Dragon
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Say Princess to the Dress/The Naming of the Shrew
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Death Becomes Him/Purse of the Mummy
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
The Weekend / BBQ / Fruitbat
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Batteries Included / Mickey and Minnie: On Ice!
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Puppy Dog Pals
Firefighter Pups / Hike Paw
CC
DV
9:30am
9:40am
Bluey
Wild Girls
CC
9:40am
9:50am
Bluey
Markets
CC
9:50am
10:00am
Bluey
Blue Mountains
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Clean Power / Doc Ock & the Rocktobots
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures
Charhound Chase / Creature Comforts
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Batteries Included / Mickey and Minnie: On Ice!
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Pranksters' Paradise
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Bluey
The Weekend / BBQ / Fruitbat
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Say Princess to the Dress/The Naming of the Shrew
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Death Becomes Him/Purse of the Mummy
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Horizon High Part One
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
Evolution Rock
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Chuck's Choice
Comet and Get It/How to Restrain your Dragon
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
DuckTales
The Golden Spear!
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
DuckTales
Nothing Can Stop Della Duck!
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The New (Para)Normal
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Belly of the Beast
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Raven's Home
10 Things Debate About You
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Raven's Home
Plays of our Lives
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made Up
Narvaez Family - Doggone Dog Food Disaster
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
The Furious & The Fast
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Say Princess to the Dress/The Naming of the Shrew
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Death Becomes Him/Purse of the Mummy
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Wayside
Honors Class/ Cabbage My Boy
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Wayside
Mascot Madness/ He Is It
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The New (Para)Normal
CC
DV