Schedule

Wed
Nov 30
Thu
Dec 1
Fri
Dec 2
Sat
Dec 3
Sun
Dec 4
Mon
Dec 5
Tue
Dec 6
Wed
Dec 7
Thu
Dec 8
Fri
Dec 9
Sat
Dec 10
Sun
Dec 11
Mon
Dec 12
Timezone
12:00am
12:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scare Tactics / The Bad Boy Bobby Daniels
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Citizen McGee / The Internship
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Green Christmas
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Raven's Home
The Big Sammich
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Raven's Home
Escape From Pal-Catraz
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Mother of Olms / Grime's Pupil
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Toffee
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Other Bin of Scrooge McDuck!
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Adventure Buddies/Ride Along Little Doggie
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
Holiday Video Sketchtacular
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
Rozes are Red
CC
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Now Zhu See Me, Now Zhu Don't /Walk a Mile in Our Zhus
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Giddy Up, Unicorn!/Go Away for a Spell, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
What Lycidias Beneath
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Enter the Nose Picker / Hide & Shriek
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Who is Gizmoduck?!
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Look at this Ship/Cast Party
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Bluey
Library / Swim School / Bin Night
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Puppy Dog Pals
Firefighter Pups / Hike Paw
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Web Beard's Treasure / Washed Away
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Homesick / Goldfish Goofy!
CC
DV
11:00am
11:10am
Bluey (7 min)
Unicorse
CC
11:10am
11:20am
Bluey (7 min)
See Saw
CC
DV
11:20am
11:30am
Bluey (7 min)
Grandad
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Giddy Up, Unicorn!/Go Away for a Spell, Unicorn!
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
The Root of Evil / The Core & the King
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Boss Life / Papaganda
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Little Buddy / Zen Garden
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
The Scent of a Hoodie/Rest in Pudding
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
What Lycidias Beneath
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Enter the Nose Picker / Hide & Shriek
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scare Tactics / The Bad Boy Bobby Daniels
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Citizen McGee / The Internship
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Who is Gizmoduck?!
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Milo Murphy's Law
Look at this Ship/Cast Party
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
The Root of Evil / The Core & the King
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Boss Life / Papaganda
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Little Buddy / Zen Garden
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
The Scent of a Hoodie/Rest in Pudding
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Hamster & Gretel
A Mammoth Problem / The Bantam of the Elementary School Light Opera
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Hamster & Gretel
Cheer Cheer Bang Bang / La Ballad of La Cebolla
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
It's a Blast!
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Up, Up and Away
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Owner of a Lonely Heart
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Live To Tell
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
ReBoot: The Guardian Code
Game Day
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Wayside
Le Race/imperfect Attendance
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
What Lycidias Beneath
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Enter the Nose Picker / Hide & Shriek
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Hamster & Gretel
A Mammoth Problem / The Bantam of the Elementary School Light Opera
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Cheer Cheer Bang Bang / La Ballad of La Cebolla
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Boss Life / Papaganda
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Little Buddy / Zen Garden
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
It's a Blast!
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Up, Up and Away
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
The Root of Evil / The Core & the King
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
The Scent of a Hoodie/Rest in Pudding
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Who is Gizmoduck?!
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Look at this Ship/Cast Party
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
The End of the Beginning
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
First!
CC
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Zhu Got Game /And the Hammy Goes To
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
March Away, Unicorn!/Bow Out, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Bad Friday / Hoop Screams
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Buggin' Out / How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
The Secret(s) of Castle McDuck!
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Safety First/Cavendish Unleashed
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Bluey
Ice Cream / Bad Mood / Double Babysitter
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Puppy Dog Pals
Pups in the Apple / Won't You Be My Puppy
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Spin Rushes In / Bridge Bandit
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Firebuds
Sleepover Stakeout / Rescue Club
CC
11:00am
11:10am
Bluey (7 min)
Curry Quest
CC
11:10am
11:20am
Bluey (7 min)
Ice Cream
CC
11:20am
11:30am
Bluey (7 min)
Double Babysitter
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
March Away, Unicorn!/Bow Out, Unicorn!
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Newts in Tights / Fight or Flight
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
No Service / Takened
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Green Greens / Truce Bomb
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Club-Snubbed/Stranger Danger
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Bad Friday / Hoop Screams
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Buggin' Out / How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Hamster & Gretel
A Mammoth Problem / The Bantam of the Elementary School Light Opera
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Hamster & Gretel
Cheer Cheer Bang Bang / La Ballad of La Cebolla
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
The Secret(s) of Castle McDuck!
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Milo Murphy's Law
Safety First/Cavendish Unleashed
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Newts in Tights / Fight or Flight
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
No Service / Takened
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Green Greens / Truce Bomb
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Club-Snubbed/Stranger Danger
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Owl House
Through the Looking Glass Ruins
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Owl House
Hunting Palismen
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Sydney to the Max
When Harry Met Sydney
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Sydney to the Max
Baby One More Rhyme
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Bust a Move, Part 1
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Bust a Move, Part 2
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
ReBoot: The Guardian Code
Artificial Intelligence
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Wayside
Miss Fortune/the Note
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Bad Friday / Hoop Screams
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Buggin' Out / How Do You Solve a Problem Like Medusa
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Owl House
Through the Looking Glass Ruins
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Owl House
Hunting Palismen
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
No Service / Takened
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Green Greens / Truce Bomb
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Sydney to the Max
When Harry Met Sydney
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Sydney to the Max
Baby One More Rhyme
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Newts in Tights / Fight or Flight
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Club-Snubbed/Stranger Danger
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Secret(s) of Castle McDuck!
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Safety First/Cavendish Unleashed
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
Draw My Life
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
Super Fan
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Pranksters' Paradise
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Rap it Up, Unicorn!/Repeat After Me, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Adventures in Vampiresitting/Phlegm Ball
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Wendy Big and Tall / Doppelfanger
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
The Last Crash of the Sunchaser!
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
First Impressions/The Speech&Debate League of Death&Destruction Cross Town Explosion Event
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Bluey
The Quiet Game / Postman / Cafe
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Alice’s Wonderland Bakery
A Special Blend / The Princess and the Hare
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Art Attack! / Puppy Pandemonium
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Gigantosaurus
The Heat Stone / Team Crawly To The Rescue
CC
11:00am
11:10am
Bluey (7 min)
Omelette
CC
11:10am
11:20am
Bluey (7 min)
Muffin Cone
CC
11:20am
11:30am
Bluey (7 min)
Road Trip
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Rap it Up, Unicorn!/Repeat After Me, Unicorn!
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
The Three Armies / The Beginning of the End
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Trivia Night / Big Trouble
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
DependaBill / The Delivernator
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Demonicism/Sophomore Slump
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Adventures in Vampiresitting/Phlegm Ball
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Wendy Big and Tall / Doppelfanger
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Owl House
Through the Looking Glass Ruins
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Owl House
Hunting Palismen
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
The Last Crash of the Sunchaser!
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Milo Murphy's Law
First Impressions/The Speech&Debate League of Death&Destruction Cross Town Explosion Event
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
The Three Armies / The Beginning of the End
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Trivia Night / Big Trouble
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
DependaBill / The Delivernator
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Demonicism/Sophomore Slump
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Cane Crazy/Flood, Sweat & Tears
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Ultra Violet & Black Scorpion
Lucha Royale
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
The Villains of Valley View
How the Villains Stole Christmas
CC
8:30pm
9:00pm
Hauntin' Around the Christmas Tree
CC
9:00pm
9:30pm
Raven's Home
A Country Cousin Christmas
CC
9:30pm
10:00pm
Secrets of Sulphur Springs
Time Out
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
The Hardy Boys
The Secret Room
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Adventures in Vampiresitting/Phlegm Ball
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Wendy Big and Tall / Doppelfanger
CC
DV
12:00am
2:00am
The Proud Family Movie
The Proud Family Movie
CC
DV
2:00am
3:00am
The Hardy Boys
The Secret Room
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
The Three Armies / The Beginning of the End
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Demonicism/Sophomore Slump
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Last Crash of the Sunchaser!
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
First Impressions/The Speech&Debate League of Death&Destruction Cross Town Explosion Event
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
Unboxing
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
Frankie Has a Hater
CC
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Ball in a Day's Work / How Zhu Get Ahead In Advertising
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Trick or Treat, Unicorn!/Go Away, Frankencorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Great Eggspectations / Hotel Pennsylvania
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Ghostforce
Prehistorrible / Chaorion
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
The Shadow War Part 1: The Night of De Spell!
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
The Mid-Afternoon Snack Club/Parks and Wreck
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The Lucky Penny / Lock, Stock, and Peril
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Comic Shop CopyCat / Neigh, It Ain't So!
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Welcome Home/Raccooned
CC
DV
10:30am
11:00am
The Owl House
Eda's Requiem
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Hauntin' Around the Christmas Tree
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The Villains of Valley View
How the Villains Stole Christmas
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Ultra Violet & Black Scorpion
Lucha Royale
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Raven's Home
A Country Cousin Christmas
CC
1:00pm
1:30pm
Listen Up! / Big Picture
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Lint Catcher/Trial by Squire
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Great Eggspectations / Hotel Pennsylvania
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Breakfast at Lydia's/The Trouble with Wendys
CC
DV
3:00pm
4:00pm
All In
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Hauntin' Around the Christmas Tree
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
The Villains of Valley View
How the Villains Stole Christmas
CC
5:00pm
5:30pm
Ultra Violet & Black Scorpion
Lucha Royale
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Raven's Home
A Country Cousin Christmas
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Listen Up! / Big Picture
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Lint Catcher/Trial by Squire
CC
DV
7:00pm
9:00pm
Christmas…Again?!
Christmas…Again?!
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Shortsmas with Big City Greens
Shortsmas with Big City Greens
CC
9:30pm
10:00pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Got My Mind Set On You
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Driving Me Crazy
It's Driving Cats & Dogs
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Made up
Bolton Family - Bad Valet
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Great Eggspectations / Hotel Pennsylvania
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Breakfast at Lydia's/The Trouble with Wendys
CC
DV
12:00am
2:00am
Camp Rock
Camp Rock
CC
DV
2:00am
3:00am
All In
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The Lucky Penny / Lock, Stock, and Peril
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Comic Shop CopyCat / Neigh, It Ain't So!
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Welcome Home/Raccooned
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
The Owl House
Eda's Requiem
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
The Collab
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
Best Friend Tag
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Zhuper Girl In A Jam /Pollylocks and the 4 Zhus
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Strut and Turn, Unicorn!/Roll On, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Frankenstunt / What About Blob?
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Curse Club/Casket if You Can
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
The Shadow War Part 2: The Day of the Ducks!
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Escape/Milo in Space
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Out of House and Home / Home is Where the Haunt Is
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Saturday Homecoming Fever / Dr. Eelgood
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Virtually Christmas
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Shortsmas with Big City Greens
Shortsmas with Big City Greens
CC
11:00am
1:00pm
Christmas…Again?!
Christmas…Again?!
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Rembo / Dirt Jar
CC
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Princess Turdina/Starfari
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Frankenstunt / What About Blob?
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Curse Club/Casket if You Can
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Sweet Dreams/Lava Lake Beach
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Death Peck/Ponymonium
CC
DV
4:00pm
6:00pm
Christmas…Again?!
Christmas…Again?!
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Rembo / Dirt Jar
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Princess Turdina/Starfari
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Out of House and Home / Home is Where the Haunt Is
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Hamster & Gretel
Saturday Homecoming Fever / Dr. Eelgood
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Virtually Christmas
CC
8:30pm
9:00pm
Shortsmas with Big City Greens
Shortsmas with Big City Greens
CC
9:00pm
9:30pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Sweet Child O' Mine
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Talking in Your Sleep
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Driving Me Crazy
There's something about Andy!
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Made up
Dobson Family - Bowled Over
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Frankenstunt / What About Blob?
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Curse Club/Casket if You Can
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Sweet Dreams/Lava Lake Beach
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Death Peck/Ponymonium
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Out of House and Home / Home is Where the Haunt Is
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Saturday Homecoming Fever / Dr. Eelgood
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Virtually Christmas
CC
2:30am
3:00am
Shortsmas with Big City Greens
Shortsmas with Big City Greens
CC
3:00am
3:30am
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Sweet Child O' Mine
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Talking in Your Sleep
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Driving Me Crazy
There's something about Andy!
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Made up
Dobson Family - Bowled Over
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
Bernie's in Charge
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
Pretty-Con
CC
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Your Days Are Num Num Numbered / Zhus the Boss
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Make Like a Tree, Unicorn!/Claus Out, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
A Scare to Remember/Hank and the Real Boy
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
The Wrapture/Becoming Klaus
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
The Most Dangerous Game…Night!
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Sphere and Loathing in Outer Space
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Bluey
Promises / Magic / Mini Bluey
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Puppy Dog Pals
Wrap Party Pups / Fixing Santa's Sleigh
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Goblin Island / Doc Ock and the Shocktobots
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Eureka!
Jingle Bog Rock / Zip To It
CC
DV
11:00am
11:10am
Bluey (7 min)
Chest
CC
11:10am
11:20am
Bluey (7 min)
Helicopter
CC
DV
11:20am
11:30am
Bluey (7 min)
Baby Race
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Make Like a Tree, Unicorn!/Claus Out, Unicorn!
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Hop Luck/Stakeout
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Country Side / Junk Mountain
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Nightlife/Deep Dive
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
A Scare to Remember/Hank and the Real Boy
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
The Wrapture/Becoming Klaus
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Ghostforce
Trashotic / Mikroo
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Ghostforce
Mizuo / Sharkoak
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
The Most Dangerous Game…Night!
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Milo Murphy's Law
Sphere and Loathing in Outer Space
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Hop Luck/Stakeout
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Country Side / Junk Mountain
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Nightlife/Deep Dive
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Virtually Christmas
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Shortsmas with Big City Greens
Shortsmas with Big City Greens
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Bizaardvark
Holiday Video Sketchtacular
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Bizaardvark
Puff & Frankie
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
The Hardy Boys
No Getting Out
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
ReBoot: The Guardian Code
Datastorm
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Wayside
Pull My Pigtail/ Class Cow
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
A Scare to Remember/Hank and the Real Boy
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
The Wrapture/Becoming Klaus
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Virtually Christmas
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Shortsmas with Big City Greens
Shortsmas with Big City Greens
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Country Side / Junk Mountain
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Bizaardvark
Holiday Video Sketchtacular
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Bizaardvark
Puff & Frankie
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Hop Luck/Stakeout
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Nightlife/Deep Dive
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Most Dangerous Game…Night!
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Sphere and Loathing in Outer Space
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
Holiday Video Sketchtacular
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
Puff & Frankie
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Zhu Land
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Smarten Up, Unicorn!/Go Away, Corné!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
116 Candles/Stop or My Mummy Will Shout
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Fright of Hand/Dude Where's My Garlic?
CC
DV
On Now
8:00am
8:30am
The Depths of Cousin Fethry!
CC
DV
Up Next
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Going the Extra Milo/The Undergrounders
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Bluey
Helicopter / Octopus / Baby Race
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Puppy Dog Pals
The Bird Beard / The Royal Egg Hunt
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Peter's Pendant Predicament / TWIST-E
CC
10:30am
11:00am
PJ Masks
PJ Masks Save Christmas
CC
DV
11:00am
11:10am
Bluey (7 min)
Pass the Parcel
CC
11:10am
11:20am
Bluey (7 min)
Easter
CC
DV
11:20am
11:30am
Bluey (7 min)
Magic Xylophone
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Smarten Up, Unicorn!/Go Away, Corné!
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Anne or Beast?/Best Fronds
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Farmer Remy / Homeward Hound
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Pie Hard / Rat Tail
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Monster Bash
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
116 Candles/Stop or My Mummy Will Shout
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Fright of Hand/Dude Where's My Garlic?
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Virtually Christmas
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Shortsmas with Big City Greens
Shortsmas with Big City Greens
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
The Depths of Cousin Fethry!
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Milo Murphy's Law
Going the Extra Milo/The Undergrounders
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Anne or Beast?/Best Fronds
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Farmer Remy / Homeward Hound
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Pie Hard / Rat Tail
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Monster Bash
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scaring is Caring / All Night Plight
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The Jig is Up / Molly vs. The Ghost World
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Raven's Home
A Country Cousin Christmas
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Raven's Home
Bah Humbugged
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Another Brick in the Wall
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Broken Wings
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
ReBoot: The Guardian Code
Mainframe Mayhem
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Wayside
Meet The Pets/oh, Great Leader
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
116 Candles/Stop or My Mummy Will Shout
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Fright of Hand/Dude Where's My Garlic?
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scaring is Caring / All Night Plight
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The Jig is Up / Molly vs. The Ghost World
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Farmer Remy / Homeward Hound
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Pie Hard / Rat Tail
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Raven's Home
A Country Cousin Christmas
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Raven's Home
Bah Humbugged
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Anne or Beast?/Best Fronds
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Monster Bash
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Depths of Cousin Fethry!
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Going the Extra Milo/The Undergrounders
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
Mom! Stop!
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
Bizaardvark vs. Vicki "Hot Head" Fuego: A Fight for the Ages
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Happy Bounciversary/ Say It Don't Spray It
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Ready, Set, Go Away, Unicorn!/Can’t Touch This, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Bat Flap Fever/Thumb and Thumber
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
The Legend of Pumpkin Guts
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
The Ballad of Duke Baloney!
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Rooting for the Enemy/Sunnyside Up
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Bluey
Mr. Monkeyjocks / Typewriter / Burger Shop
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Puppy Dog Pals
A Christmas Mission in Toyland / Nine Lights Tonight!
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
The Wozzlesnook / Superhero Switcheroo
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
The Summer Snow Day / Sunny the Snowman!
CC
11:00am
11:10am
Bluey (7 min)
Sheepdog
CC
11:10am
11:20am
Bluey (7 min)
Hospital
CC
11:20am
11:30am
Bluey (7 min)
Keepy Uppy
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Ready, Set, Go Away, Unicorn!/Can’t Touch This, Unicorn!
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Anne Theft Auto/Breakout Star
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Frilly Tilly / Montaged
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Space Chicken/Steak Night
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Stump Day/Holiday Special
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Bat Flap Fever/Thumb and Thumber
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
The Legend of Pumpkin Guts
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scaring is Caring / All Night Plight
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The Jig is Up / Molly vs. The Ghost World
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
The Ballad of Duke Baloney!
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Milo Murphy's Law
Rooting for the Enemy/Sunnyside Up
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Anne Theft Auto/Breakout Star
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Frilly Tilly / Montaged
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Space Chicken/Steak Night
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Stump Day/Holiday Special
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Hamster & Gretel
The Opposite of Smart / Birthday Besties
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Hamster & Gretel
The Nightmarionette / Abuelita's World
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Hauntin' Around the Christmas Tree
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Never a Dull Moo-ment
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Ladies Night
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Everything She Wants
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
ReBoot: The Guardian Code
Network Interference
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Wayside
Honors Class/ Cabbage My Boy
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Bat Flap Fever/Thumb and Thumber
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
The Legend of Pumpkin Guts
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Hamster & Gretel
The Opposite of Smart / Birthday Besties
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Hamster & Gretel
The Nightmarionette / Abuelita's World
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Frilly Tilly / Montaged
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Space Chicken/Steak Night
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Hauntin' Around the Christmas Tree
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Never a Dull Moo-ment
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Anne Theft Auto/Breakout Star
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Stump Day/Holiday Special
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Ballad of Duke Baloney!
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Rooting for the Enemy/Sunnyside Up
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
Moosestashio: A Cautionary Tale
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
Paige's Birthday is Gonna Be Great!
CC
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Home Run Hamsters/Chip Off The Old Chunk
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Swap 'Til You Drop, Unicorn!/Grow Up, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Brain Drain/Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Drop The Needle/Really Gross Anatomy
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
The Town Where Everyone Was Nice
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
The Doctor Zone Files/The Note
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Bluey
Easter / Barky Boats / Escape
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Puppy Dog Pals
Wrap Party Pups / Fixing Santa's Sleigh
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Aunt May's Mess / Foam Sweet Foam
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Firebuds
The Christmas Car-Sled Race / Hanukkah Hullabaloo
CC
11:00am
11:10am
Bluey (7 min)
Housework
CC
11:10am
11:20am
Bluey (7 min)
Daddy Robot
CC
DV
11:20am
11:30am
Bluey (7 min)
Shadowlands
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Swap 'Til You Drop, Unicorn!/Grow Up, Unicorn!
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Sprig Vs. Hop Pop/Girl Time
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Cricket Versus/Blue Tater
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Swimming Fool/Tilly's Goat
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
The Bogbeast of Boggabah/Total Eclipsa the Moon
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Brain Drain/Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Drop The Needle/Really Gross Anatomy
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Hamster & Gretel
The Opposite of Smart / Birthday Besties
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Hamster & Gretel
The Nightmarionette / Abuelita's World
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
The Town Where Everyone Was Nice
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Milo Murphy's Law
The Doctor Zone Files/The Note
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Sprig Vs. Hop Pop/Girl Time
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Cricket Versus/Blue Tater
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Swimming Fool/Tilly's Goat
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
The Bogbeast of Boggabah/Total Eclipsa the Moon
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Owl House
Knock, Knock, Knockin' on Hooty's Door
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Owl House
Yesterday's Lie
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Sydney to the Max
How Syd Stole Christmas
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Sydney to the Max
Look Who's Rocking
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Don't Stop Belivin'
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
If This Is It
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
ReBoot: The Guardian Code
Zombie Army
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Wayside
Mascot Madness/ He Is It
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Brain Drain/Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Drop The Needle/Really Gross Anatomy
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Owl House
Knock, Knock, Knockin' on Hooty's Door
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Owl House
Yesterday's Lie
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Cricket Versus/Blue Tater
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Swimming Fool/Tilly's Goat
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Sydney to the Max
How Syd Stole Christmas
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Sydney to the Max
Look Who's Rocking
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Sprig Vs. Hop Pop/Girl Time
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
The Bogbeast of Boggabah/Total Eclipsa the Moon
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Town Where Everyone Was Nice
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
The Doctor Zone Files/The Note
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
Hawkward
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
In Your Space!
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Walter-Gate/Janitor Day
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Let it Slide, Unicorn!/The Tooth Hurts, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
The Fright Before Creepmas
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Exit Sandman/Roadkill Trip
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Storkules in Duckburg!
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Party of Peril/Smooth Opera-tor
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Bluey
Keepy Uppy / Magic Xylophone / Shadowlands
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Alice’s Wonderland Bakery
The Gingerbread Palace
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Halted Holiday / Merry Spidey Christmas
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Gigantosaurus
The Best Crest/The Drought
CC
DV
11:00am
11:10am
Bluey (7 min)
Explorers
CC
11:10am
11:20am
Bluey (7 min)
The Weekend
CC
DV
11:20am
11:30am
Bluey (7 min)
BBQ
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Let it Slide, Unicorn!/The Tooth Hurts, Unicorn!
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Dating Season/Anne Vs. Wild
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Gramma's License/Bear Trapped
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Gridlocked/Mama Bird
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Ludo, Where Art Thou?/Butterfly Trap
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
The Fright Before Creepmas
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Exit Sandman/Roadkill Trip
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Owl House
Knock, Knock, Knockin' on Hooty's Door
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Owl House
Yesterday's Lie
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Storkules in Duckburg!
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Milo Murphy's Law
Party of Peril/Smooth Opera-tor
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Dating Season/Anne Vs. Wild
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Gramma's License/Bear Trapped
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Gridlocked/Mama Bird
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Ludo, Where Art Thou?/Butterfly Trap
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:45pm
The Mysterious Benedict Society
A Perilous Journey
CC
7:45pm
8:30pm
The Mysterious Benedict Society
A Bit of Light Chop
CC
8:30pm
9:15pm
The Mysterious Benedict Society
A Gold Bar in Fort Knox
CC
9:15pm
10:00pm
The Mysterious Benedict Society
Free of Pointless Command
CC
10:00pm
11:00pm
The Hardy Boys
Eye to Eye
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
The Fright Before Creepmas
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Exit Sandman/Roadkill Trip
CC
DV
12:00am
2:00am
Christmas…Again?!
Christmas…Again?!
CC
DV
2:00am
3:00am
The Hardy Boys
Eye to Eye
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Dating Season/Anne Vs. Wild
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Ludo, Where Art Thou?/Butterfly Trap
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Storkules in Duckburg!
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Party of Peril/Smooth Opera-tor
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
Agh, Humbug
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
CONTROL + ALT + ESCAPE!
CC
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Goldfish Fingers/Skate-lebrity
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Party On, Unicorn!/Quiet on the Set, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Fried Mean Tomatoes/Top Wing
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Ghostforce
Piraniak / Dinozos
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Last Christmas!
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Worked Day/Wilder West
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The Curse / First Day Frights
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Hamster & Gretel
I'm Bored / Cutie and the Beast
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Shortsmas with Big City Greens
Shortsmas with Big City Greens
CC
DV
10:30am
11:00am
The Owl House
Follies at the Coven Day Parade
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Summer Winter Wonderland
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
The Villains of Valley View
Trust No One
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Ultra Violet & Black Scorpion
Sleepover Showdown
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Raven's Home
Bah Humbugged
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Cricketsitter/Backflip Bill
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Is Another Mystery/Marco Jr.
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Fried Mean Tomatoes/Top Wing
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Four Monsters and a Funeral/ Rainbow Doom
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Contagi-Anne/Family Shrub
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Lily Pad Thai/Plantar's Last Stand
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Summer Winter Wonderland
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
The Villains of Valley View
Trust No One
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Ultra Violet & Black Scorpion
Sleepover Showdown
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Raven's Home
Bah Humbugged
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Cricketsitter/Backflip Bill
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Is Another Mystery/Marco Jr.
CC
DV
7:00pm
9:00pm
Another Cinderella Story
Another Cinderella Story
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
We Build This City
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Uptown Girl, Part 1
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Driving Me Crazy
Mumbai Mayhem
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Made up
Schlesinger Family - Striking A Chord
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Fried Mean Tomatoes/Top Wing
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Four Monsters and a Funeral/ Rainbow Doom
CC
DV
12:00am
2:00am
Teen Beach Movie
Teen Beach Movie
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Contagi-Anne/Family Shrub
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Lily Pad Thai/Plantar's Last Stand
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The Curse / First Day Frights
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Hamster & Gretel
I'm Bored / Cutie and the Beast
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Shortsmas with Big City Greens
Shortsmas with Big City Greens
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
The Owl House
Follies at the Coven Day Parade
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
First Day of School
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
The Doctor Will See You Now
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Zombie Sleep Over / The No-Kart Race
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Dig This, Unicorn!/Disappear, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Drac to the Future
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Gorytelling/A Few Good Monsters
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
What Ever Happened to Della Duck?!
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Family Vacation/Murphy's Lard
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Festival of Lights / Saving Christmas
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Hamster & Gretel
U.F. UH-OH! Part I / U.F. UH-OH! Part II
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Big Resolution / Winter Greens
CC
DV
10:30am
11:00am
The Owl House
Elsewhere and Elsewhen
CC
DV
11:00am
1:00pm
Another Cinderella Story
Another Cinderella Story
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Welcome Home/Raccooned
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Skooled!/Booth Buddies
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Drac to the Future
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Gorytelling/A Few Good Monsters
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Bam Ui Pati!/Tough Love
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Divide
CC
DV
4:00pm
6:00pm
Another Cinderella Story
Another Cinderella Story
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Welcome Home/Raccooned
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Skooled!/Booth Buddies
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Festival of Lights / Saving Christmas
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Hamster & Gretel
U.F. UH-OH! Part I / U.F. UH-OH! Part II
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Big Resolution / Winter Greens
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Owl House
Elsewhere and Elsewhen
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Uptown Girl, Part 2
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Fight the Power
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Driving Me Crazy
Touch Ups & Touchdowns
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Made up
Farberman Family - Where the Magic Happens
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Drac to the Future
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Gorytelling/A Few Good Monsters
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Bam Ui Pati!/Tough Love
CC
DV
Back to Top
CCClosed Captioning DVDescriptive Video