Schedule

Mon
Sep 19
Tue
Sep 20
Wed
Sep 21
Thu
Sep 22
Fri
Sep 23
Sat
Sep 24
Sun
Sep 25
Mon
Sep 26
Tue
Sep 27
Wed
Sep 28
Thu
Sep 29
Fri
Sep 30
Sat
Oct 1
Timezone
12:00am
12:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Friendenemies / Is Mystery
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Into the Wand / Pizza Thing
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Innocent Until Proven Ghostly / Twin Trouble
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Hamster & Gretel
The Opposite of Smart / Birthday Besties
CC
2:00am
2:30am
Swimming Fool/Tilly's Goat
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Owl House
Eclipse Lake
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Degrassi: The Next Generation
The Bitterest Pill
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Degrassi: The Next Generation
If You Leave
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Driving Me Crazy
N is for Neutral?
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Made up
Coulter Family - Jazz Hands
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
Bernie Moves Out
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
The BFF (Before Frankie Friend)
CC
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Zhu Land
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Rap it Up, Unicorn!/Repeat After Me, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Adventures in Vampiresitting/Phlegm Ball
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Wendy Big and Tall / Doppelfanger
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
The Secret(s) of Castle McDuck!
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
The Doctor Zone Files/The Note
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Bluey
Muffin Cone / Circus / Road Trip
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Puppy Dog Pals
Where's Nougat? / A Very Taddy Birthday
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Rhinoctopus / A Pumpkin Problem
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Eureka!
Follow The Sledder / Stinkpod Day
CC
DV
11:00am
11:10am
Bluey (7 min)
The Adventure
CC
11:10am
11:20am
Bluey (7 min)
Copycat
CC
DV
11:20am
11:30am
Bluey (7 min)
The Sleepover
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Rap it Up, Unicorn!/Repeat After Me, Unicorn!
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Lost in Newtopia / Sprig Gets Schooled
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Gramma's License/Bear Trapped
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Gridlocked/Mama Bird
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Page Turner / Naysaya
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Adventures in Vampiresitting/Phlegm Ball
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Wendy Big and Tall / Doppelfanger
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Ghostforce
Mizuo / Sharkoak
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Ghostforce
Mastaar / Arakgum
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
The Secret(s) of Castle McDuck!
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Milo Murphy's Law
The Doctor Zone Files/The Note
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Lost in Newtopia / Sprig Gets Schooled
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Gramma's License/Bear Trapped
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Gridlocked/Mama Bird
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Page Turner / Naysaya
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Gramma's License/Bear Trapped
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Gridlocked/Mama Bird
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Bizaardvark
Amelia's Perfectly Imperfect Volleybal Adventure
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Bizaardvark
Paige is Wrong
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
The Hardy Boys
Where the Light Can’t Find You
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Undercover High
I Do's & Hair Doos
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Wayside
Principal Of Principals/teachers' Parent Conference
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Adventures in Vampiresitting/Phlegm Ball
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Wendy Big and Tall / Doppelfanger
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Gramma's License/Bear Trapped
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Gridlocked/Mama Bird
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Gramma's License/Bear Trapped
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Gridlocked/Mama Bird
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Bizaardvark
Amelia's Perfectly Imperfect Volleybal Adventure
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Bizaardvark
Paige is Wrong
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Lost in Newtopia / Sprig Gets Schooled
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Page Turner / Naysaya
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Secret(s) of Castle McDuck!
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
The Doctor Zone Files/The Note
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
Amelia's Perfectly Imperfect Volleybal Adventure
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
Paige is Wrong
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Happy Bounciversary/ Say It Don't Spray It
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Strut and Turn, Unicorn!/Roll On, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Great Eggspectations / Hotel Pennsylvania
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Breakfast at Lydia's/The Trouble with Wendys
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
The Last Crash of the Sunchaser!
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Party of Peril/Smooth Opera-tor
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Bluey
Dunny / Duck Cake / Handstand
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Puppy Dog Pals
Paw-rates of the Caribbean/ Bob’s Book Club
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Parade Panic / The Case of the Burgling Book Bandit
CC
10:30am
11:00am
PJ Masks
Luna's Mega Moth / Captain Pirate Robot
CC
11:00am
11:10am
Bluey (7 min)
Early Baby
CC
11:10am
11:20am
Bluey (7 min)
Mums and Dads
CC
11:20am
11:30am
Bluey (7 min)
Hide and Seek
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Strut and Turn, Unicorn!/Roll On, Unicorn!
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Little Frogtown / Hopping Mall
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Cricketsitter/Backflip Bill
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Welcome Home/Raccooned
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Bon Bon the Birthday Clown
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Great Eggspectations / Hotel Pennsylvania
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Breakfast at Lydia's/The Trouble with Wendys
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Gramma's License/Bear Trapped
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Gridlocked/Mama Bird
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
The Last Crash of the Sunchaser!
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Milo Murphy's Law
Party of Peril/Smooth Opera-tor
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Little Frogtown / Hopping Mall
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Cricketsitter/Backflip Bill
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Welcome Home/Raccooned
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Bon Bon the Birthday Clown
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Goat Your Own Way / A Very Hungry Ghost
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scare Tactics / The Bad Boy Bobby Daniels
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Raven's Home
Adolessons
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Raven's Home
Close Shave
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Free Fallin', Part 1
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Free Fallin', Part 2
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Undercover High
Paint & Prankzan
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Wayside
Rat In Shining Armor/ Mrs. Gorf
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Great Eggspectations / Hotel Pennsylvania
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Breakfast at Lydia's/The Trouble with Wendys
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Goat Your Own Way / A Very Hungry Ghost
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scare Tactics / The Bad Boy Bobby Daniels
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Cricketsitter/Backflip Bill
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Welcome Home/Raccooned
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Raven's Home
Adolessons
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Raven's Home
Close Shave
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Little Frogtown / Hopping Mall
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Bon Bon the Birthday Clown
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Last Crash of the Sunchaser!
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Party of Peril/Smooth Opera-tor
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
Her, Me, and Hermie
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
A Killer Robot Christmas
CC
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Home Run Hamsters/Chip Off The Old Chunk
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Smarten Up, Unicorn!/Go Away, Corné!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Frankenstunt / What About Blob?
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Curse Club/Casket if You Can
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
The Shadow War Part 1: The Night of De Spell!
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Worked Day/Wilder West
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Bluey
Helicopter / Octopus / Baby Race
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Puppy Dog Pals
A Valentine's Gift for Ana / Build-A-Bunny Monkey
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Electro's Gotta Glow / Black Cat Chaos
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
The Fantabulous Five (Plus One)! / Mickey Meets Rocket Mouse!
CC
11:00am
11:10am
Bluey (7 min)
Camping
CC
DV
11:10am
11:20am
Bluey (7 min)
Mount Mumanddad
CC
11:20am
11:30am
Bluey (7 min)
Kids
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Smarten Up, Unicorn!/Go Away, Corné!
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
The Sleepover to End All Sleepovers / A Day at the Aquarium
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Photo Op/Remy Rescue
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Fill Bill/Critterball Crisis
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Hungry Larry / Spider with a Top Hat
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Frankenstunt / What About Blob?
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Curse Club/Casket if You Can
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Goat Your Own Way / A Very Hungry Ghost
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scare Tactics / The Bad Boy Bobby Daniels
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
The Shadow War Part 1: The Night of De Spell!
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Milo Murphy's Law
Worked Day/Wilder West
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
The Sleepover to End All Sleepovers / A Day at the Aquarium
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Photo Op/Remy Rescue
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Fill Bill/Critterball Crisis
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Hungry Larry / Spider with a Top Hat
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Hamster & Gretel
The Opposite of Smart / Birthday Besties
CC
7:30pm
8:00pm
Hamster & Gretel
Superhero Sibling Rivalry / Close Shave
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
I Won't Let You Clown
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Crushin' It
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Love My Way
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Sunglasses At Night
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Undercover High
Seniors & Survivors
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Wayside
Todd Falls In Love/ French Fried
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Frankenstunt / What About Blob?
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Curse Club/Casket if You Can
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Hamster & Gretel
The Opposite of Smart / Birthday Besties
CC
12:30am
1:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Superhero Sibling Rivalry / Close Shave
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Photo Op/Remy Rescue
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Fill Bill/Critterball Crisis
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
I Won't Let You Clown
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Crushin' It
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
The Sleepover to End All Sleepovers / A Day at the Aquarium
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Hungry Larry / Spider with a Top Hat
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Shadow War Part 1: The Night of De Spell!
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Worked Day/Wilder West
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
Spring Break Video Spectacular
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
The Summer of Us
CC
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Walter-Gate/Janitor Day
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Ready, Set, Go Away, Unicorn!/Can’t Touch This, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
A Scare to Remember/Hank and the Real Boy
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
The Wrapture/Becoming Klaus
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
The Shadow War Part 2: The Day of the Ducks!
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Family Vacation/Murphy's Lard
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Bluey
Mr. Monkeyjocks / Typewriter / Burger Shop
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Puppy Dog Pals
Sumo Pups / The Search for the Golden Ball
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Lights Out / Sandman Won't Share!
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Pikwik Pack
Better Together/Kip in the Caboose
CC
DV
11:00am
11:10am
Bluey (7 min)
Chickenrat
CC
DV
11:10am
11:20am
Bluey (7 min)
Neighbours
CC
11:20am
11:30am
Bluey (7 min)
Teasing
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Ready, Set, Go Away, Unicorn!/Can’t Touch This, Unicorn!
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Night Drivers / Return to Wartwood
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Parade Day/DIY Guys
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Gargoyle Gals/Supermarket Scandal
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Raid the Cave / Trickstar
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
A Scare to Remember/Hank and the Real Boy
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
The Wrapture/Becoming Klaus
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Hamster & Gretel
The Opposite of Smart / Birthday Besties
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Hamster & Gretel
Superhero Sibling Rivalry / Close Shave
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
The Shadow War Part 2: The Day of the Ducks!
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Milo Murphy's Law
Family Vacation/Murphy's Lard
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Night Drivers / Return to Wartwood
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Parade Day/DIY Guys
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Gargoyle Gals/Supermarket Scandal
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Raid the Cave / Trickstar
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Owl House
Knock, Knock, Knockin' on Hooty's Door
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Owl House
Yesterday's Lie
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Sydney to the Max
The Lyin' King
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Sydney to the Max
Caved & Confused
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Don't You Want Me?, Part 1
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Don't You Want Me?, Part 2
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Undercover High
Monkeys & Monarchs
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Wayside
Music Lessons/a Todd And Bull Story
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
A Scare to Remember/Hank and the Real Boy
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
The Wrapture/Becoming Klaus
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Owl House
Knock, Knock, Knockin' on Hooty's Door
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Owl House
Yesterday's Lie
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Parade Day/DIY Guys
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Gargoyle Gals/Supermarket Scandal
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Sydney to the Max
The Lyin' King
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Sydney to the Max
Caved & Confused
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Night Drivers / Return to Wartwood
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Raid the Cave / Trickstar
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Shadow War Part 2: The Day of the Ducks!
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Family Vacation/Murphy's Lard
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
Two Me's in a Pod
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
House Moms
CC
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Goldfish Fingers/Skate-lebrity
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Swap 'Til You Drop, Unicorn!/Grow Up, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
116 Candles/Stop or My Mummy Will Shout
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Fright of Hand/Dude Where's My Garlic?
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
The Most Dangerous Game…Night!
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Secrets and Pies/Athledecamathalon
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Bluey
Easter / Barky Boats / Escape
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Puppy Dog Pals
Puppy-Ki-Yay! / Underwater Down Under
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Bootsie's Day Out / Trouble at Tony's
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Gigantosaurus
Because Triceratops!/Rock Out
CC
DV
11:00am
11:10am
Bluey (7 min)
Asparagus
CC
11:10am
11:20am
Bluey (7 min)
Shaun
CC
11:20am
11:30am
Bluey (7 min)
Daddy Putdown
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Swap 'Til You Drop, Unicorn!/Grow Up, Unicorn!
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
The Shut-In!
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Barry Cuda/Suite Retreat
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Family Legacy/Paint Misbehavin'
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Baby / Running With Scissors
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
116 Candles/Stop or My Mummy Will Shout
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Fright of Hand/Dude Where's My Garlic?
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Owl House
Knock, Knock, Knockin' on Hooty's Door
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Owl House
Yesterday's Lie
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
The Most Dangerous Game…Night!
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Milo Murphy's Law
Secrets and Pies/Athledecamathalon
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
The Shut-In!
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Barry Cuda/Suite Retreat
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Family Legacy/Paint Misbehavin'
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Baby / Running With Scissors
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Ivy on the Run / After the Rain
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
A Star Is Torn
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
The Villains of Valley View
The Two Jakes
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Ultra Violet & Black Scorpion
Ultra Violet Unmasked
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Raven's Home
A Streetcar Named Conspire
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Secrets of Sulphur Springs
Time to Face the Music
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
The Hardy Boys
Of Freedom and Pleasure
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
116 Candles/Stop or My Mummy Will Shout
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Fright of Hand/Dude Where's My Garlic?
CC
DV
12:00am
1:30am
Tangled: Before Ever After
Tangled: Before Ever After
CC
1:30am
2:00am
Family Legacy/Paint Misbehavin'
CC
DV
2:00am
3:00am
The Hardy Boys
Of Freedom and Pleasure
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
The Shut-In!
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Baby / Running With Scissors
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Most Dangerous Game…Night!
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Secrets and Pies/Athledecamathalon
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
No Way, Whoa!
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
Tree's Company
CC
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Zombie Sleep Over / The No-Kart Race
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Let it Slide, Unicorn!/The Tooth Hurts, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Bat Flap Fever/Thumb and Thumber
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
The Legend of Pumpkin Guts
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
The Depths of Cousin Fethry!
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
The Substitute/Time Out
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Citizen McGee / The Internship
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Cheer Cheer Bang Bang / La Ballad of La Cebolla
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Cricketsitter/Backflip Bill
CC
DV
10:30am
11:00am
The Owl House
Follies at the Coven Day Parade
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
A Star Is Torn
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
The Villains of Valley View
The Two Jakes
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Ultra Violet & Black Scorpion
Ultra Violet Unmasked
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Raven's Home
A Streetcar Named Conspire
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Rated Cricket/Homeshare Hoedown
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Mathmagic / The Bounce Lounge
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Bat Flap Fever/Thumb and Thumber
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
The Legend of Pumpkin Guts
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
The First Temple
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
New Wartwood / Friend or Frobo
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
A Star Is Torn
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
The Villains of Valley View
The Two Jakes
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Ultra Violet & Black Scorpion
Ultra Violet Unmasked
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Raven's Home
A Streetcar Named Conspire
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Rated Cricket/Homeshare Hoedown
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Mathmagic / The Bounce Lounge
CC
DV
7:00pm
9:00pm
Under Wraps
Under Wraps
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Father Figure, Part 1
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Father Figure, Part 2
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Driving Me Crazy
It's Driving Cats & Dogs
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Made up
Narvaez Family - Doggone Dog Food Disaster
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Bat Flap Fever/Thumb and Thumber
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
The Legend of Pumpkin Guts
CC
DV
12:00am
2:00am
The Proud Family Movie
The Proud Family Movie
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
The First Temple
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
New Wartwood / Friend or Frobo
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Citizen McGee / The Internship
CC
3:30am
4:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Cheer Cheer Bang Bang / La Ballad of La Cebolla
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Cricketsitter/Backflip Bill
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
The Owl House
Follies at the Coven Day Parade
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
Summer Schooled
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
Where There’s A Willow There’s A Way
CC
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Storming The Cat Castle/Ha Ha Hamster
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Party On, Unicorn!/Quiet on the Set, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Brain Drain/Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Drop The Needle/Really Gross Anatomy
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
The Ballad of Duke Baloney!
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
We're Going to the Zoo/School Dance
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The Lucky Penny / Lock, Stock, and Peril
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Hamster & Gretel
I'm Bored / Cutie and the Beast
CC
10:00am
10:30am
CC
10:30am
11:00am
The Owl House
Elsewhere and Elsewhen
CC
11:00am
1:00pm
Under Wraps
Under Wraps
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Blood Moon Part 1/ Blood Moon Part 2
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Crystal Clear / The Hard Way
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Brain Drain/Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow
CC
DV
On Now
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Drop The Needle/Really Gross Anatomy
CC
DV
Up Next
3:00pm
3:30pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Heinous / All Belts are Off
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Collateral Damage / Just Friends
CC
DV
4:00pm
6:00pm
Under Wraps
Under Wraps
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Blood Moon Part 1/ Blood Moon Part 2
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Crystal Clear / The Hard Way
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The Lucky Penny / Lock, Stock, and Peril
CC
7:30pm
8:00pm
Hamster & Gretel
I'm Bored / Cutie and the Beast
CC
8:00pm
10:00pm
Under Wraps 2
Under Wraps 2
CC
10:00pm
10:30pm
Bunkhouse of Horror
CC
10:30pm
11:00pm
Made up
Pecorella Family - The Puck Stops Here
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Brain Drain/Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Drop The Needle/Really Gross Anatomy
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Heinous / All Belts are Off
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Collateral Damage / Just Friends
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The Lucky Penny / Lock, Stock, and Peril
CC
1:30am
2:00am
Hamster & Gretel
I'm Bored / Cutie and the Beast
CC
2:00am
2:30am
CC
2:30am
3:00am
The Owl House
Elsewhere and Elsewhen
CC
3:00am
3:30am
Degrassi: The Next Generation
U Got The Look
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Pride, Part 1
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Driving Me Crazy
There's something about Andy!
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Made up
Pecorella Family - The Puck Stops Here
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
House Band
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
The Eye of the Duckworth
CC
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Fur-vivor/Zhuper Girl
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Dig This, Unicorn!/Disappear, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Exit Sandman/Roadkill Trip
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Fried Mean Tomatoes/Top Wing
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
The Town Where Everyone Was Nice
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Battle of the Bands/The Math Book
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Bluey
Keepy Uppy / Magic Xylophone / Shadowlands
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Puppy Dog Pals
Get Well Bingo / Big Wheelies
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Sonic Boom Boom / Mini Golf Goof
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Eureka!
Pepper Power / Flickerwing Butterflies
CC
DV
11:00am
11:10am
Bluey (7 min)
Verandah Santa
CC
11:10am
11:20am
Bluey (7 min)
Hammerbarn
CC
DV
11:20am
11:30am
Bluey (7 min)
Featherwand
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Dig This, Unicorn!/Disappear, Unicorn!
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Toad To Redemption / Maddie & Marcy
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Cricket's Shoes/Feud Fight
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Breaking News/ Cyberbullies
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Face the Music
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Exit Sandman/Roadkill Trip
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Fried Mean Tomatoes/Top Wing
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Ghostforce
ZipZap / Artiflame
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Ghostforce
Xhypno / Sporofungus
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
The Town Where Everyone Was Nice
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Milo Murphy's Law
Battle of the Bands/The Math Book
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Toad To Redemption / Maddie & Marcy
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Cricket's Shoes/Feud Fight
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Breaking News/ Cyberbullies
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Face the Music
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Welcome Home/Raccooned
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Photo Op/Remy Rescue
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Bizaardvark
Who is Horse Face Guy?
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Bizaardvark
Paige's Way vs. Frankie's Way
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
The Hardy Boys
Secrets and Lies
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Undercover High
Presents & Pigs
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Wayside
Louis Gets Some Class/ My Fluffy Hair
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Exit Sandman/Roadkill Trip
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Fried Mean Tomatoes/Top Wing
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Welcome Home/Raccooned
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Photo Op/Remy Rescue
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Cricket's Shoes/Feud Fight
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Breaking News/ Cyberbullies
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Bizaardvark
Who is Horse Face Guy?
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Bizaardvark
Paige's Way vs. Frankie's Way
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Toad To Redemption / Maddie & Marcy
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Face the Music
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Town Where Everyone Was Nice
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Battle of the Bands/The Math Book
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
Who is Horse Face Guy?
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
Paige's Way vs. Frankie's Way
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Wingin' It/ Friendship Friend-zy
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Snap out of It, Unicorn!/Fix It Up, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Four Monsters and a Funeral/ Rainbow Doom
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Drac to the Future
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Storkules in Duckburg!
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
The Little Engine That Couldn't/The Llama Incident
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Bluey
The Weekend / BBQ / Fruitbat
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Puppy Dog Pals
Find That Fiddle / Cosmo Callahan and the Legend of the Crystal Squeaker
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Spidey to the Power of Three / Panther Patience
CC
10:30am
11:00am
PJ Masks
Crash Track Trick / Gekko's Speedy Lizard
CC
11:00am
11:10am
Bluey (7 min)
Dance Mode
CC
11:10am
11:20am
Bluey (7 min)
Squash
CC
DV
11:20am
11:30am
Bluey (7 min)
Charades
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Snap out of It, Unicorn!/Fix It Up, Unicorn!
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
The Second Temple / Barrel's Warhammer
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Tilly Tour/ Dinner Party
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Big Deal/ Forbidden Feline
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Starcrushed
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Four Monsters and a Funeral/ Rainbow Doom
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Drac to the Future
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Welcome Home/Raccooned
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Photo Op/Remy Rescue
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Storkules in Duckburg!
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Milo Murphy's Law
The Little Engine That Couldn't/The Llama Incident
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
The Second Temple / Barrel's Warhammer
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Tilly Tour/ Dinner Party
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Big Deal/ Forbidden Feline
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Starcrushed
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Out of House and Home / Home is Where the Haunt Is
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scaring is Caring / All Night Plight
CC
8:00pm
8:30pm
Raven's Home
Hoop Streams
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Raven's Home
Slammed
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Pride, Part 2
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Gangsta Gangsta
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Undercover High
Mittens & Quilts
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Wayside
Dana Checks Out/ My Biggest Fan
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Four Monsters and a Funeral/ Rainbow Doom
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Drac to the Future
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Out of House and Home / Home is Where the Haunt Is
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scaring is Caring / All Night Plight
CC
1:00am
1:30am
Tilly Tour/ Dinner Party
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Big Deal/ Forbidden Feline
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Raven's Home
Hoop Streams
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Raven's Home
Slammed
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
The Second Temple / Barrel's Warhammer
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Starcrushed
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Storkules in Duckburg!
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
The Little Engine That Couldn't/The Llama Incident
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
Bernie's Cousin Ernie
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
PK in Da House
CC
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Dreams O'Clock/Badge To The Bone
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
This Is Tutu Much, Unicorn!/Get Real, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Gorytelling/A Few Good Monsters
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Mummyfest Destiny/Bandages of Brothers
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
What Ever Happened to Della Duck?!
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Star Struck/Disaster of My Dreams
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Bluey
Horsey Ride / Hotel / Bike
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Puppy Dog Pals
A New Pup in Town/The Last Pup-icorn
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Superhero Hiccups / Lost and Found
CC
DV
10:30am
11:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Batteries Included / Mickey and Minnie: On Ice!
CC
11:00am
11:10am
Bluey (7 min)
Bingo
CC
11:10am
11:20am
Bluey (7 min)
Favourite Thing
CC
DV
11:20am
11:30am
Bluey (7 min)
Daddy Dropoff
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
This Is Tutu Much, Unicorn!/Get Real, Unicorn!
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Bessie & MicroAngelo / The Third Temple
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Coffee Quest/ Phoenix Rising
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Uncaged Part 1/ Uncaged Part 2
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Return to Mewin/Moon the Undaunted
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Gorytelling/A Few Good Monsters
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Mummyfest Destiny/Bandages of Brothers
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Out of House and Home / Home is Where the Haunt Is
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scaring is Caring / All Night Plight
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
What Ever Happened to Della Duck?!
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Milo Murphy's Law
Star Struck/Disaster of My Dreams
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Bessie & MicroAngelo / The Third Temple
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Coffee Quest/ Phoenix Rising
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Uncaged Part 1/ Uncaged Part 2
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Return to Mewin/Moon the Undaunted
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Hamster & Gretel
I'm Bored / Cutie and the Beast
CC
7:30pm
8:00pm
Hamster & Gretel
Comic Shop CopyCat / Neigh, It Ain't So!
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Moose Queens and Possum Kings
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Frien'ds Forever
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Should I Stay Or Should I Go?
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Whisper to a Scream
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Undercover High
Pizzas & Art Projects
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Wayside
My Partner Gets All The Credit/ Darling Love
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Gorytelling/A Few Good Monsters
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Mummyfest Destiny/Bandages of Brothers
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
Hamster & Gretel
I'm Bored / Cutie and the Beast
CC
12:30am
1:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Comic Shop CopyCat / Neigh, It Ain't So!
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Coffee Quest/ Phoenix Rising
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Uncaged Part 1/ Uncaged Part 2
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Moose Queens and Possum Kings
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Frien'ds Forever
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Bessie & MicroAngelo / The Third Temple
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Return to Mewin/Moon the Undaunted
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
What Ever Happened to Della Duck?!
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Star Struck/Disaster of My Dreams
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
Bizaardvark Changes Lives
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
Halloweenvark Part 3: Mali-Boo!
CC
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Full Groan/ The Shell Game
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Blast Off, Unicorn!/Stay Out, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Creepover Party/Frankenstein and Son
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Fangceanera
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Friendship Hates Magic!
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Missing Milo Part 1
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Bluey
Bob Bilby / Spygame/ Takeaway
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Puppy Dog Pals
Keia's New Doghouse/The Fang Fairy
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Doc Ock's Super Octopus / Attack of the Green Giggles
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Pikwik Pack
Giddyup Ol' Blue!/Stick Together
CC
DV
11:00am
11:10am
Bluey (7 min)
Sleepytime
CC
11:10am
11:20am
Bluey (7 min)
Rug Island
CC
DV
11:20am
11:30am
Bluey (7 min)
Hairdressers
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Blast Off, Unicorn!/Stay Out, Unicorn!
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
The Dinner / Battle of the Bands
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Night Bill/ Cheap Snake
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Harvest Dinner/ Winner Winner
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Book Be Gone/Marco and the King
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Creepover Party/Frankenstein and Son
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Fangceanera
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Hamster & Gretel
I'm Bored / Cutie and the Beast
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
Hamster & Gretel
Comic Shop CopyCat / Neigh, It Ain't So!
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Friendship Hates Magic!
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Milo Murphy's Law
Missing Milo Part 1
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
The Dinner / Battle of the Bands
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Night Bill/ Cheap Snake
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Harvest Dinner/ Winner Winner
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Book Be Gone/Marco and the King
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Owl House
Any Sport in a Storm
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Owl House
Reaching Out
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Sydney to the Max
Can't Hardly Date
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Sydney to the Max
Little Shop Of Reynolds
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Against All Odds
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Never Give You Up
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Undercover High
Fro-Yo & Fake Stars
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Wayside
Kidswatter: The Movie/ Safety Monitor
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Creepover Party/Frankenstein and Son
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Fangceanera
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Owl House
Any Sport in a Storm
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Owl House
Reaching Out
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Night Bill/ Cheap Snake
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Harvest Dinner/ Winner Winner
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Sydney to the Max
Can't Hardly Date
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Sydney to the Max
Little Shop Of Reynolds
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
The Dinner / Battle of the Bands
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Book Be Gone/Marco and the King
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Friendship Hates Magic!
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Missing Milo Part 1
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Bizaardvark
A Capella Problems
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Bizaardvark
The Stand-Up Standoff
CC
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
If Wishes Were Rainbows/ Deja Zhu
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Go Away Unicorn!
Buzz Off, Unicorn!/There's No Escape, Unicorn!
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Married to the Blob
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Portrait of Mavis As a Young Vampire/Goo Crush
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Treasure of the Found Lamp!
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Milo Murphy's Law
Missing Milo Part 2
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Bluey
Grannies / Yoga Ball / Calypso
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Puppy Dog Pals
Duck, Duck, Dog/Mr. Bob Goes to Washington
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Mother's Day Mayhem / Not-So-Fun House
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Gigantosaurus
Air Archie/The Imitator
CC
DV
11:00am
11:10am
Bluey (7 min)
Sticky Gecko
CC
DV
11:10am
11:20am
Bluey (7 min)
Trains
CC
11:20am
11:30am
Bluey (7 min)
Queens
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Go Away Unicorn!
Buzz Off, Unicorn!/There's No Escape, Unicorn!
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
True Colors
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Hiya Henry/ People Watching
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Hurty Tooth/ Sleepover Sisters
CC
DV
1:30pm
2:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Puddle Defender/King Ludo
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Married to the Blob
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Portrait of Mavis As a Young Vampire/Goo Crush
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Owl House
Any Sport in a Storm
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Owl House
Reaching Out
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Treasure of the Found Lamp!
CC
4:30pm
5:00pm
Milo Murphy's Law
Missing Milo Part 2
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
True Colors
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Hiya Henry/ People Watching
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Hurty Tooth/ Sleepover Sisters
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Star vs. The Forces of Evil
Puddle Defender/King Ludo
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The New Normal
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Bunkhouse of Horror
CC
8:00pm
8:30pm
The Villains of Valley View
Battle for My Brother
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Ultra Violet & Black Scorpion
Cascada
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Raven's Home
Clique Bait
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Secrets of Sulphur Springs
Parsley, Sage, Rosemary, and Time
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
The Hardy Boys
The Drop
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Married to the Blob
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Portrait of Mavis As a Young Vampire/Goo Crush
CC
DV
12:00am
2:00am
Spin
Spin
CC
DV
Back to Top
CCClosed Captioning DVDescriptive Video