Schedule

Fri
Feb 23
Sat
Feb 24
Sun
Feb 25
Mon
Feb 26
Tue
Feb 27
Wed
Feb 28
Thu
Feb 29
Fri
Mar 1
Sat
Mar 2
Sun
Mar 3
Mon
Mar 4
Tue
Mar 5
Wed
Mar 6
Timezone
12:00am
12:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Jinx vs. The Human World
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Like Mother, Like Moon Girl
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Frien'ds Forever
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Learning the Ropes
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
DuckTales
The Fight for Castle McDuck!
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Ding Dongers / Animation Abomination
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
The Van / Bat Girl
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Cousin Jilly / Gloria's Café
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Jinx vs. The Human World
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Like Mother, Like Moon Girl
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
A Scare to Remember/Hank and the Real Boy
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
The Wrapture/Becoming Klaus
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Storming The Cat Castle/Ha Ha Hamster
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
Action Jacket-son/Spirit of the Ce(dar)son
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
116 Candles/Stop or My Mummy Will Shout
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Fright of Hand/Dude Where's My Garlic?
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Pirates / Chickenrat / Neighbours
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Dino See, Dino Do / Pete the Mighty Baby!
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Puppy Dog Pals
Wonder-Bob/Yay, Earth Day!
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
PJ Masks Power Heroes
I Scream for Wolfies / An Yu and the Gekkos
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Pecking Prankster Pigeons / Green Thumb
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Bluey
Pirates / Chickenrat / Neighbours
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Dino See, Dino Do / Pete the Mighty Baby!
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Storming The Cat Castle/Ha Ha Hamster
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Little Buddy / Zen Garden
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
No Service / Takened
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Green Greens / Truce Bomb
CC
DV
1:30pm
1:40pm
Bluey
Spy Game
CC
DV
1:40pm
1:50pm
Bluey
Takeaway
CC
DV
1:50pm
2:00pm
Bluey
Butterflies
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
116 Candles/Stop or My Mummy Will Shout
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Fright of Hand/Dude Where's My Garlic?
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Marvel's Avengers Assemble
Depth Charge
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Marvel's Avengers Assemble
The Doomstroyer
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Chuck's Choice
Action Jacket-son/Spirit of the Ce(dar)son
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Little Buddy / Zen Garden
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
No Service / Takened
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Green Greens / Truce Bomb
CC
DV
6:00pm
8:00pm
Wizards Of Waverly Place: The Movie
Wizards Of Waverly Place: The Movie
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
The Villains of Valley View
The Two Jakes
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Villains of Valley View
Battle for My Brother
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made up
Pecorella Family - The Puck Stops Here
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
Gimme a Brake!
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
The Hardy Boys
A Midnight Scare
CC
DV
11:00pm
12:00am
The Hardy Boys
Captured
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Villains of Valley View
The Two Jakes
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Villains of Valley View
Battle for My Brother
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Marvel's Avengers Assemble
Depth Charge
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Marvel's Avengers Assemble
The Doomstroyer
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Chuck's Choice
Poultry in Motion/Les Disherables
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Little Buddy / Zen Garden
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
No Service / Takened
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Green Greens / Truce Bomb
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Villains of Valley View
The Two Jakes
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
The Villains of Valley View
Battle for My Brother
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
116 Candles/Stop or My Mummy Will Shout
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Fright of Hand/Dude Where's My Garlic?
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Fur-vivor/Zhuper Girl
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
We've Got Spirit/Cedar Hills' Most Wanted
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Bat Flap Fever/Thumb and Thumber
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Brain Drain/Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Trampoline / The Dump / Zoo
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Bayou Barb / The Great Pillow War
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Handshaken / Coffee Mates
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Iced / Chipped Off
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Kiff
I Like To Move It! / Hive Got An Idea
CC
DV
10:30am
11:00am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The End
CC
11:00am
11:30am
Hailey's On It
The Fart of War / Who Let the Dogs Out? (Hailey)
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Make It, Don't Break It!
CC
12:00pm
2:00pm
Wizards Of Waverly Place: The Movie
Wizards Of Waverly Place: The Movie
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Handshaken / Coffee Mates
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Iced / Chipped Off
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Hamster & Gretel
Bayou Barb / The Great Pillow War
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Bluey
Trampoline / The Dump / Zoo
CC
DV
4:00pm
6:00pm
Wizards Of Waverly Place: The Movie
Wizards Of Waverly Place: The Movie
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Handshaken / Coffee Mates
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Iced / Chipped Off
CC
DV
7:00pm
9:00pm
High School Musical
High School Musical
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made up
Cassup Family - Fart Guru
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
Driving Miss Derby
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Bat Flap Fever/Thumb and Thumber
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Brain Drain/Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Wayside
Mad Hot/ Mamaland Blues
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Wayside
Principal Of Principals/teachers' Parent Conference
CC
DV
12:00am
2:00am
Wizards Of Waverly Place: The Movie
Wizards Of Waverly Place: The Movie
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Hailey's On It
The Fart of War / Who Let the Dogs Out? (Hailey)
CC
2:30am
3:00am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The End
CC
3:00am
3:30am
Kiff
I Like To Move It! / Hive Got An Idea
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Make It, Don't Break It!
CC
4:00am
4:30am
Driving Me Crazy
Driving Miss Derby
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Made up
Cassup Family - Fart Guru
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Bat Flap Fever/Thumb and Thumber
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Brain Drain/Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Wingin' It/ Friendship Friend-zy
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
The Dark Dingo and Possum Pete/Flush Hour Two
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Drop The Needle/Really Gross Anatomy
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Exit Sandman/Roadkill Trip
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Backpackers / The Adventure / Copycat
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Shush Hour / I Was a Teenage Mad Scientist
CC
9:00am
9:30am
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Date Night / The Room
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Kiff
You Can't Handle the Tooth! / Blooper Quest
CC
DV
10:30am
11:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Too Many Crooks / President Fred
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scare Tactics / The Bad Boy Bobby Daniels
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
The Devil You Know
CC
12:00pm
2:00pm
High School Musical
High School Musical
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Date Night / The Room
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Hamster & Gretel
Too Many Crooks / President Fred
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Bluey
Backpackers / The Adventure / Copycat
CC
DV
4:00pm
6:00pm
High School Musical
High School Musical
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Date Night / The Room
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Kiff
You Can't Handle the Tooth! / Blooper Quest
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Hamster & Gretel
Too Many Crooks / President Fred
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
The Villains of Valley View
Unleash the Chaos
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Never a Dull Moo-ment
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made up
Coulter Family - Jazz Hands
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
Cops n' Cousins
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Drop The Needle/Really Gross Anatomy
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Exit Sandman/Roadkill Trip
CC
DV
11:00pm
12:00am
The Hardy Boys
Captured
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Villains of Valley View
Unleash the Chaos
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Never a Dull Moo-ment
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Kiff
You Can't Handle the Tooth! / Blooper Quest
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Shush Hour / I Was a Teenage Mad Scientist
CC
2:00am
2:30am
The Villains of Valley View
Unleash the Chaos
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Never a Dull Moo-ment
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Wayside
Rat In Shining Armor/ Mrs. Gorf
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
The Devil You Know
CC
4:00am
4:30am
Driving Me Crazy
Cops n' Cousins
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Made up
Coulter Family - Jazz Hands
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Drop The Needle/Really Gross Anatomy
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Exit Sandman/Roadkill Trip
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Dreams O'Clock/Badge To The Bone
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
Bawk to the Future/Hairy Christmas
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Fried Mean Tomatoes/Top Wing
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Four Monsters and a Funeral/ Rainbow Doom
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Early Baby / Hospital / Daddy Putdown
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
For Pete's Sake! / Minnie Golf
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Puppy Dog Pals
Double Doggie Dare!/Empire State of Mind
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Pupstruction
Robo Cat / Underwater Pups
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Camping Conundrum / The Great Green Crime Spree
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Bluey
Early Baby / Hospital / Daddy Putdown
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
For Pete's Sake! / Minnie Golf
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Dreams O'Clock/Badge To The Bone
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
DependaBill / The Delivernator
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Listen Up! / Big Picture
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Rembo / Dirt Jar
CC
DV
1:30pm
1:40pm
Bluey
Yoga Ball
CC
1:40pm
1:50pm
Bluey
Calypso
CC
1:50pm
2:00pm
Bluey
The Doctor
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Fried Mean Tomatoes/Top Wing
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Four Monsters and a Funeral/ Rainbow Doom
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Superior
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
The Backstabbers
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Chuck's Choice
Bawk to the Future/Hairy Christmas
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
DependaBill / The Delivernator
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Listen Up! / Big Picture
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Rembo / Dirt Jar
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
DuckTales
The Lost Cargo of Kit Cloudkicker!
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
DuckTales
The Life and Crimes of Scrooge McDuck!
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Citizen McGee / The Internship
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Today, I Am A Woman
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
The Villains of Valley View
Showdown at the Round up
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Villains of Valley View
Friend or Foe
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
The Hardy Boys
An Unexpected Return
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Fried Mean Tomatoes/Top Wing
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Four Monsters and a Funeral/ Rainbow Doom
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Wayside
Todd Falls In Love/ French Fried
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Wayside
Music Lessons/a Todd And Bull Story
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Citizen McGee / The Internship
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Today, I Am A Woman
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
The Villains of Valley View
Showdown at the Round up
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
The Villains of Valley View
Friend or Foe
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
DuckTales
The Lost Cargo of Kit Cloudkicker!
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
DependaBill / The Delivernator
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Listen Up! / Big Picture
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Rembo / Dirt Jar
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Citizen McGee / The Internship
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Today, I Am A Woman
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Fried Mean Tomatoes/Top Wing
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Four Monsters and a Funeral/ Rainbow Doom
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Full Groan/ The Shell Game
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
In Space, Norman Can Hear You Scream/Area Fifty-Tree
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Drac to the Future
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Gorytelling/A Few Good Monsters
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Teasing / Shaun / Daddy Robot
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
No Bear Hugs / Where's Funny?
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Puppy Dog Pals
Adopt-a-Palooza/The Legend of Captain Wunderbark
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures
The Princess and the Jedi / Kai's Bad Day
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Gob-zilla / Speedy Spidey Delivery
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Bluey
Teasing / Shaun / Daddy Robot
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
No Bear Hugs / Where's Funny?
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Full Groan/ The Shell Game
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Country Side / Junk Mountain
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Farmer Remy / Homeward Hound
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Pie Hard / Rat Tail
CC
DV
1:30pm
1:40pm
Bluey
The Claw
CC
1:40pm
1:50pm
Bluey
Markets
CC
1:50pm
2:00pm
Bluey
Blue Mountains
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Drac to the Future
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Gorytelling/A Few Good Monsters
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Brand New Day
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
Hitchin' A Ride
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Chuck's Choice
In Space, Norman Can Hear You Scream/Area Fifty-Tree
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Country Side / Junk Mountain
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Farmer Remy / Homeward Hound
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Pie Hard / Rat Tail
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
DuckTales
The Last Adventure! Part I: A Tale of Three Webbys!
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
DuckTales
The Last Adventure! Part II: The Lost Library of Isabella Finch!
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The Lucky Penny / Lock, Stock, and Peril
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Devil On Her Shoulder
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Raven's Home
Adolessons
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Raven's Home
Close Shave
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made up
Narvaez Family - Doggone Dog Food Disaster
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
#BestDriverEver???
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Drac to the Future
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Gorytelling/A Few Good Monsters
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Wayside
Louis Gets Some Class/ My Fluffy Hair
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Wayside
Dana Checks Out/ My Biggest Fan
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The Lucky Penny / Lock, Stock, and Peril
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Devil On Her Shoulder
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Raven's Home
Adolessons
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Raven's Home
Close Shave
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
DuckTales
The Last Adventure! Part I: A Tale of Three Webbys!
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Country Side / Junk Mountain
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Farmer Remy / Homeward Hound
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Pie Hard / Rat Tail
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The Lucky Penny / Lock, Stock, and Peril
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Devil On Her Shoulder
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Drac to the Future
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Gorytelling/A Few Good Monsters
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
If Wishes Were Rainbows/ Deja Zhu
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
Joey in da House!/Art Attack
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Mummyfest Destiny/Bandages of Brothers
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Creepover Party/Frankenstein and Son
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Hammerbarn / Featherwand / Dance Mode
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Mickey's Sky-High Birthday!/The What About Me Birthday
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Puppy Dog Pals
What to Expect When You're Egg-specting/Ruffin' It
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Super Kitties
Sparks vs. Sparks / Poochy Playdate
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Good Guy Gobby / Spider Monkey
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Bluey
Hammerbarn / Featherwand / Dance Mode
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Mickey's Sky-High Birthday!/The What About Me Birthday
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The ZhuZhus
If Wishes Were Rainbows/ Deja Zhu
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Pen Pals / Study Abroad
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Honey Heist / Dog Mayor
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Chill Bill / Bunny Farm
CC
DV
1:30pm
1:40pm
Bluey
The Pool
CC
DV
1:40pm
1:50pm
Bluey
Shops
CC
1:50pm
2:00pm
Bluey
Wagon Ride
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Mummyfest Destiny/Bandages of Brothers
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Creepover Party/Frankenstein and Son
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
The Cellar
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
We Are Family
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Chuck's Choice
Joey in da House!/Art Attack
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Pen Pals / Study Abroad
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Honey Heist / Dog Mayor
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Chill Bill / Bunny Farm
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
DuckTales
The Last Adventure! Part III: Tale's End...
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
DuckTales
Woo-oo!
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Out of House and Home / Home is Where the Haunt Is
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Coney Island, Baby!
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Girl Meets World
Girl Meets World of Terror 2
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Girl Meets World
Girl Meets Semi-Formal
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made up
Pecorella Family - The Puck Stops Here
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
Nash & Carr
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Mummyfest Destiny/Bandages of Brothers
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Creepover Party/Frankenstein and Son
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Wayside
My Partner Gets All The Credit/ Darling Love
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Wayside
Kidswatter: The Movie/ Safety Monitor
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Out of House and Home / Home is Where the Haunt Is
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Coney Island, Baby!
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Girl Meets World
Girl Meets World of Terror 2
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Girl Meets World
Girl Meets Semi-Formal
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
DuckTales
The Last Adventure! Part III: Tale's End...
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Pen Pals / Study Abroad
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Honey Heist / Dog Mayor
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Chill Bill / Bunny Farm
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Out of House and Home / Home is Where the Haunt Is
CC
DV
On Now
4:30am
5:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Coney Island, Baby!
CC
DV
Up Next
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Mummyfest Destiny/Bandages of Brothers
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Creepover Party/Frankenstein and Son
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
A Total Bust A Move/Grand Zhu Zhu Pets Hotel
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
The Good, The Bad and the UD, pt 1/The Good, The Bad and the UD, pt 2
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Fangceanera
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Married to the Blob
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Squash / Charades / Bingo
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Mayor Franken-Pete's Very Bad Day/ The Lost Party Rings!
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Puppy Dog Pals
Desert Pups/Okavango Odyssey
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Firebuds
Picnic Pile Up / Duo Dash
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Catch and Release / Construction Destruction
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Bluey
Squash / Charades / Bingo
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Mayor Franken-Pete's Very Bad Day/ The Lost Party Rings!
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The ZhuZhus
A Total Bust A Move/Grand Zhu Zhu Pets Hotel
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Truck Stopped / Jingled
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Stand-Up Bill / Green Trial
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Bad Dad / Junk Junkie
CC
DV
1:30pm
1:40pm
Bluey
Taxi
CC
1:40pm
1:50pm
Bluey
The Beach
CC
DV
1:50pm
2:00pm
Bluey
Pirates
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Fangceanera
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Married to the Blob
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
The Road to Goblin War
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
Bad Moon Rising
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Chuck's Choice
The Good, The Bad and the UD, pt 1/The Good, The Bad and the UD, pt 2
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Truck Stopped / Jingled
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Stand-Up Bill / Green Trial
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Bad Dad / Junk Junkie
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
DuckTales
Escape To/From Atlantis!
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
DuckTales
Daytrip of Doom!
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scaring is Caring / All Night Plight
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
"OMG Issue #1"
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Worst Aid
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Wrecks Mark the Spot
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made up
Stanford Family - Let's Make A Steal!
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
Them's the Brakes!
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Fangceanera
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Married to the Blob
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Wayside
Be True To Your Elf/sideways Protest
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Wayside
Extracurricular Ridicular/sideways Christmas
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scaring is Caring / All Night Plight
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
"OMG Issue #1"
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Worst Aid
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Wrecks Mark the Spot
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
DuckTales
Escape To/From Atlantis!
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Truck Stopped / Jingled
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Stand-Up Bill / Green Trial
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Bad Dad / Junk Junkie
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Scaring is Caring / All Night Plight
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
"OMG Issue #1"
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Fangceanera
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Married to the Blob
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
The Pumpkin Whisperers/ Zhuper Zhide Kicks
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
Cool Hand Norm/Sunny Daze
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Portrait of Mavis As a Young Vampire/Goo Crush
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Freakerheads/For Whom the Smell Tolls
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Favourite Thing / Daddy Dropoff / Sleepytime
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
There's Something About Teddy! / Finders Keepers?
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Puppy Dog Pals
Bob's Dream Vacation/The Mystery of the Missing Golf Ball
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
PJ Masks Power Heroes
Pirate Ice Storm / Lilyfay
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Going Green / Coming Clean
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Bluey
Favourite Thing / Daddy Dropoff / Sleepytime
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
There's Something About Teddy! / Finders Keepers?
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The ZhuZhus
The Pumpkin Whisperers/ Zhuper Zhide Kicks
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Iced / Chipped Off
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Cricket's Kapowie!/Car Trouble
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Elevator Action/Bad Influencer
CC
DV
1:30pm
1:40pm
Bluey
Grannies
CC
DV
1:40pm
1:50pm
Bluey
The Creek
CC
DV
1:50pm
2:00pm
Bluey
Fairies
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Portrait of Mavis As a Young Vampire/Goo Crush
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Freakerheads/For Whom the Smell Tolls
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Marvel's Avengers Assemble
Hulked Out Heroes
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Marvel's Avengers Assemble
Avengers: Impossible!
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Chuck's Choice
Cool Hand Norm/Sunny Daze
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Iced / Chipped Off
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Cricket's Kapowie!/Car Trouble
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Elevator Action/Bad Influencer
CC
DV
6:00pm
8:00pm
ZOMBIES
ZOMBIES
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
The Villains of Valley View
Vials and Tribulations
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Villains of Valley View
A Superhero in Valley View
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made up
Stanford Family - Let's Make A Steal!
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
Spoiler Alert!
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
The Hardy Boys
An Unexpected Return
CC
DV
11:00pm
12:00am
The Hardy Boys
Welcome to Your Life
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Villains of Valley View
Vials and Tribulations
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Villains of Valley View
A Superhero in Valley View
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Marvel's Avengers Assemble
Hulked Out Heroes
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Marvel's Avengers Assemble
Avengers: Impossible!
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Chuck's Choice
Ex Mishina/Veggie Tails
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Iced / Chipped Off
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Cricket's Kapowie!/Car Trouble
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Elevator Action/Bad Influencer
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Villains of Valley View
Vials and Tribulations
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
The Villains of Valley View
A Superhero in Valley View
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Portrait of Mavis As a Young Vampire/Goo Crush
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Freakerheads/For Whom the Smell Tolls
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
The Wrong Stuff/Chunklette's Web
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
Show Me The Buddy/ No Sleep Till
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Cries and Dolls/Hypnosferatu
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Best Friends Furever/Fantasy Vamp
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
The Sleepover / Hide and Seek / Camping
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Flake It Till You Make It / Game Changer
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Bleeped / Sellouts
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Fast Foodie / Spaghetti Theory
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Kiff
When You Mow You Mow / Harry's Maturity Crisis
CC
DV
10:30am
11:00am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The Jig is Up / Molly vs. The Ghost World
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Hailey's On It
I Know What You Did Last Slumber / Lady and the Trampoline
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Dog Day Mid-Afternoon
CC
12:00pm
2:00pm
ZOMBIES
ZOMBIES
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Bleeped / Sellouts
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Fast Foodie / Spaghetti Theory
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Hamster & Gretel
Flake It Till You Make It / Game Changer
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Bluey
The Sleepover / Hide and Seek / Camping
CC
DV
4:00pm
6:00pm
ZOMBIES
ZOMBIES
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Bleeped / Sellouts
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Fast Foodie / Spaghetti Theory
CC
DV
7:00pm
9:00pm
Zombies 2
Zombies 2
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made up
Goldberg Family - Mall in the Family
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
Giggles & Tiaras!
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Cries and Dolls/Hypnosferatu
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
Best Friends Furever/Fantasy Vamp
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Wayside
The Rat Truth/free Stewy
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Wayside
Oh, Brother/snow Day
CC
DV
12:00am
2:00am
ZOMBIES
ZOMBIES
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
Hailey's On It
I Know What You Did Last Slumber / Lady and the Trampoline
CC
2:30am
3:00am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The Jig is Up / Molly vs. The Ghost World
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Kiff
When You Mow You Mow / Harry's Maturity Crisis
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Dog Day Mid-Afternoon
CC
4:00am
4:30am
Driving Me Crazy
Giggles & Tiaras!
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Made up
Goldberg Family - Mall in the Family
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Cries and Dolls/Hypnosferatu
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
Best Friends Furever/Fantasy Vamp
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Story Book It/ Hairible Mistake
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
Smarten Up Chuck / Ultimate Chuck
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Stepmonsters/Better Know Your Mavis
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
The Northern Frights/Don't Fear the Realtor
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Mum and Dads / Mount Mumanddad / Asparagus
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Exclamation Strikes Back - Part I / Exclamation Strikes Back - Part II
CC
DV
9:00am
9:30am
Ding Dongers / Animation Abomination
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Cousin Jilly / Gloria's Café
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Kiff
Silly Moods / Chatterley vs Chatterley
CC
DV
10:30am
11:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Empower Failure / Oakey Dokey
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
The New (Para)Normal
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
In the Heist
CC
12:00pm
2:00pm
Zombies 2
Zombies 2
CC
DV
2:00pm
2:30pm
Ding Dongers / Animation Abomination
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Cousin Jilly / Gloria's Café
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Hamster & Gretel
Empower Failure / Oakey Dokey
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Bluey
Mum and Dads / Mount Mumanddad / Asparagus
CC
DV
4:00pm
6:00pm
Zombies 2
Zombies 2
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
Ding Dongers / Animation Abomination
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
Cousin Jilly / Gloria's Café
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
Kiff
Silly Moods / Chatterley vs Chatterley
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Hamster & Gretel
Empower Failure / Oakey Dokey
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
The Villains of Valley View
Bad Energy
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Truth Will Sweat You Free
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made up
Vastis Family - Wedding Crashers
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
Gimme a Brake!
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Stepmonsters/Better Know Your Mavis
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
The Northern Frights/Don't Fear the Realtor
CC
DV
11:00pm
12:00am
The Hardy Boys
Welcome to Your Life
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Villains of Valley View
Bad Energy
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
The Truth Will Sweat You Free
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
Kiff
Silly Moods / Chatterley vs Chatterley
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
Hamster & Gretel
Exclamation Strikes Back - Part I / Exclamation Strikes Back - Part II
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
The Villains of Valley View
Bad Energy
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
The Truth Will Sweat You Free
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Wayside
Myth Of Nick/dr. Dana
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
In the Heist
CC
4:00am
4:30am
Driving Me Crazy
Gimme a Brake!
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Made up
Vastis Family - Wedding Crashers
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Stepmonsters/Better Know Your Mavis
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
The Northern Frights/Don't Fear the Realtor
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Weathering Heights/Trashing of Zhuper Girl
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
The Dentalist / Maid in Cedar Hills
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Holy Babies/Aunt Lydia's New Clothes
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
I Only Have Eyes for Goo/Talk Blobbish To Me
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Rug Island / Hairdressers / Sticky Gecko
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Majestica's New Troubadour! / Minnie's Pod Mod
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Puppy Dog Pals
I Heart Rufus/Trolley Trouble
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Pupstruction
The Wishbone Comet / The Never-Ending Treehouse
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Web Beard's Treasure / Washed Away
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Bluey
Rug Island / Hairdressers / Sticky Gecko
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Majestica's New Troubadour! / Minnie's Pod Mod
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Weathering Heights/Trashing of Zhuper Girl
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Impopstar/Football Camp
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Heat Beaters / Bill-iever
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Shark Objects / Dream Weaver
CC
DV
1:30pm
1:40pm
Bluey
Work
CC
1:40pm
1:50pm
Bluey
Bumpy and the Wise Old Wolfhound
CC
1:50pm
2:00pm
Bluey
Trampoline
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Holy Babies/Aunt Lydia's New Clothes
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
I Only Have Eyes for Goo/Talk Blobbish To Me
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Goblin War - Part One
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
Space Cowboys
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Chuck's Choice
The Dentalist / Maid in Cedar Hills
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Impopstar/Football Camp
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Heat Beaters / Bill-iever
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Shark Objects / Dream Weaver
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
DuckTales
The Impossible Summit of Mt. Neverrest!
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
DuckTales
The Great Dime Chase!
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Book Marks the Sprite / Double, Double, Darryl & Trouble
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Suit Up!
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
The Villains of Valley View
We Don't Care
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Villains of Valley View
No Escape Part 1
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
The Hardy Boys
Where the Light Can’t Find You
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Holy Babies/Aunt Lydia's New Clothes
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
I Only Have Eyes for Goo/Talk Blobbish To Me
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Wayside
Slow Mo Mo/joe 'n Fro
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Wayside
Upside Down John/the Final Stretch
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Book Marks the Sprite / Double, Double, Darryl & Trouble
CC
DV
12:30am
1:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Suit Up!
CC
DV
1:00am
1:30am
The Villains of Valley View
We Don't Care
CC
DV
1:30am
2:00am
The Villains of Valley View
No Escape Part 1
CC
DV
2:00am
2:30am
DuckTales
The Impossible Summit of Mt. Neverrest!
CC
DV
2:30am
3:00am
Impopstar/Football Camp
CC
DV
3:00am
3:30am
Heat Beaters / Bill-iever
CC
DV
3:30am
4:00am
Shark Objects / Dream Weaver
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Book Marks the Sprite / Double, Double, Darryl & Trouble
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Suit Up!
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Holy Babies/Aunt Lydia's New Clothes
CC
DV
5:30am
6:00am
Hotel Transylvania
I Only Have Eyes for Goo/Talk Blobbish To Me
CC
DV
6:00am
6:30am
The ZhuZhus
Zhurassic Park/Hamster A La Kart
CC
DV
6:30am
7:00am
Chuck's Choice
Pig Hero Fix / So Wrong It’s Right
CC
DV
7:00am
7:30am
Hotel Transylvania
Wand Ambition/Lost in Transylvation
CC
DV
7:30am
8:00am
Hotel Transylvania
The Song Remains Asleep/Baby Got Hunchback
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Bluey
Flat Pack / Queens / Trains
CC
DV
8:30am
9:00am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Low-Key Coqui / Pinky and the Bees
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Puppy Dog Pals
Cuckoo for Cuckoo Clocks/Good Reef
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures
Visitor's Day / The Growing Green Danger
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
Spin Rushes In / Bridge Bandit
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Bluey
Flat Pack / Queens / Trains
CC
DV
11:00am
11:30am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
Low-Key Coqui / Pinky and the Bees
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
The ZhuZhus
Zhurassic Park/Hamster A La Kart
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Garage Tales / Animal Farm
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Desserted / The Gifted
CC
DV
1:00pm
1:30pm
Time Crisis / Gramma Driver
CC
DV
1:30pm
1:40pm
Bluey
The Dump
CC
1:40pm
1:50pm
Bluey
Zoo
CC
1:50pm
2:00pm
Bluey
Backpackers
CC
2:00pm
2:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Wand Ambition/Lost in Transylvation
CC
DV
2:30pm
3:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
The Song Remains Asleep/Baby Got Hunchback
CC
DV
3:00pm
3:30pm
Marvel's Spider-Man
Goblin War - Part Two
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:00pm
Guardians of the Galaxy
Crystal Blue Persuasian
CC
DV
4:00pm
4:30pm
Chuck's Choice
Pig Hero Fix / So Wrong It’s Right
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:00pm
Garage Tales / Animal Farm
CC
DV
5:00pm
5:30pm
Desserted / The Gifted
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Time Crisis / Gramma Driver
CC
DV
6:00pm
6:30pm
DuckTales
The Beagle Birthday Breakout!
CC
DV
6:30pm
7:00pm
DuckTales
The House of the Lucky Gander!
CC
DV
7:00pm
7:30pm
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Faint of Art / A Soda to Remember
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur
Belly of the Beast
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Raven's Home
On Edge
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Raven's Home
The Story So-fa
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Made up
Delonghi Family - Renovation Violation
CC
DV
9:30pm
10:00pm
Driving Me Crazy
Spoiler Alert!
CC
DV
10:00pm
10:30pm
Hotel Transylvania
Wand Ambition/Lost in Transylvation
CC
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Hotel Transylvania
The Song Remains Asleep/Baby Got Hunchback
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Wayside
Kidswatter's Opus/the Three Erics
CC
DV
11:30pm
12:00am
Wayside
Le Race/imperfect Attendance
CC
DV
12:00am
12:30am
The Ghost and Molly McGee
Faint of Art / A Soda to Remember
CC
DV
Back to Top
CCClosed Captioning DVDescriptive Video